dict.md logo
Results for A in English, page 46
ACETAMINOPHEN 120 MG Rectal (systemic) suppository
Acetaminophen 120 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 120 MG Rectal Suppository [Acephen]
Acetaminophen 120 MG Rectal Suppository [Feverall]
Acetaminophen 120 MG Rectal Suppository [Mapap]
Acetaminophen 120 MG Rectal Suppository [Neopap Supprettes]
Acetaminophen 120 MG Rectal Suppository [Uniserts]
Acetaminophen 120 MG Wafer
ACETAMINOPHEN 120 MG/2.5 ML Oral (systemic) solution
ACETAMINOPHEN 120 MG/5 ML Oral (systemic) elixir
acetaminophen 120 mg/5 mL oral liquid
Acetaminophen 120 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 120 MG/ML / Dipyrone 400 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 120 MG/ML Oral Solution
ACETAMINOPHEN 120 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 12 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER ORAL LIQUID
Acetaminophen 120 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER / Codeine Phosphate 12 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER ORAL SOLUTION
Acetaminophen 120 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER / Codeine phosphate 12 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER ORAL SOLUTION [Acetaminophen & Codeine Phosphate]
acetaminophen 120 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER / codeine phosphate 12 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER ORAL SUSPENSION [Capital & Codeine]
acetaminophen 120 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER / codeine phosphate 12 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER ORAL SUSPENSION [Capital & Codeine]
acetaminophen 120 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLIMETER / codeine phosphate 12 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER ORAL SUSPENSION [Capital & Codeine]
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG CAPSULE (HARD, SOFT, ETC.)
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG ORAL WAFER
Acetaminophen 120mg paediatric soluble tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG RECTAL SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG RTL SUPP
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG SUPP,RTL
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG SUPP,RTL [VA Product]
Acetaminophen 120mg suppository
Acetaminophen 120mg suppository (product)
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG TABLET, CHEWABLE
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG TABLET, EFFERVESCENT
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG TABLET, SOLUBLE
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG WAFER
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG/5ML ELIXIR
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG/5ML ELIXIR [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG/5ML ORAL ELIXIR
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG/5ML SUSPENSION, ORAL (FINAL DOSE FORM)
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG/5ML SYRUP
ACETAMINOPHEN 120MG/ML DROPS
Acetaminophen 125 MG
Acetaminophen 125 MG / Aspirin 240 MG / Caffeine 32 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 125 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG / salicylamide 150 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 125 MG / Doxylamine 5 MG Rectal Suppository
ACETAMINOPHEN 125 MG Rectal (systemic) suppository
Acetaminophen 125 MG Rectal Suppository
ACETAMINOPHEN 125MG PACKET
ACETAMINOPHEN 125MG RECTAL SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 125MG RTL SUPP
ACETAMINOPHEN 125MG SUPP,RTL
ACETAMINOPHEN 125MG SUPP,RTL [VA Product]
Acetaminophen 125mg suppository
Acetaminophen 125mg suppository (product)
ACETAMINOPHEN 125MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 125MG TABLET, SOLUBLE
ACETAMINOPHEN 125MG/5ML ELIXIR
ACETAMINOPHEN 125MG/5ML SUSPENSION, ORAL (FINAL DOSE FORM)
ACETAMINOPHEN 125MG/5ML SYRUP
Acetaminophen 129 MG
Acetaminophen 129 MG / Aspirin 259 MG / Caffeine 16.2 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 130 MG
Acetaminophen 130 MG / Aspirin 260 MG / Caffeine 16.2 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 130 MG / Aspirin 260 MG / Caffeine 16.3 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 130 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / salicylamide 100 MG Oral Capsule
ACETAMINOPHEN 130MG/5ML ELIXIR
ACETAMINOPHEN 130MG/5ML ORAL ELIXIR
ACETAMINOPHEN 130MG/5ML SOLN
ACETAMINOPHEN 130MG/5ML SOLN,ORAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 130MG/5ML SOLN,ORAL [VA Product]
Acetaminophen 144 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 144 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.89 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 4.44 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 2.22 MG/ML [Zicam Cold and Flu Daytime]
Acetaminophen 144 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 4.44 MG/ML / Doxylamine 2.78 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 2.22 MG/ML [Zicam Flu Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 15 MG
Acetaminophen 15 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 150 MG
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Aspirin 180 MG / Codeine 15 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Aspirin 180 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Aspirin 180 MG / Codeine 60 MG Oral Capsule
ACETAMINOPHEN 150 MG / ASPIRIN 180 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 15 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 150 MG / ASPIRIN 180 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 150 MG / ASPIRIN 180 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 MG ORAL CAPSULE
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Aspirin 230 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Atropine 0.3 MG / ethaverine 20 MG / salicylamide 100 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Caffeine 15 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Codeine 15 MG / salicylamide 230 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Codeine 30 MG / salicylamide 230 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Codeine 8 MG / salicylamide 230 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / salicylamide 230 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG / salicylamide 250 MG [Rhinogesic]
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG / salicylamide 250 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG / salicylamide 250 MG Oral Tablet [Rhinogesic]
Acetaminophen 150 MG / Sodium Salicylate 100 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 150 MG Rectal Suppository
ACETAMINOPHEN 150 MILLIGRAM In 1 CAPSULE / ASPIRIN 180 MILLIGRAM In 1 CAPSULE / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 15 MILLIGRAM In 1 CAPSULE ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 150 MILLIGRAM In 1 CAPSULE / ASPIRIN 180 MILLIGRAM In 1 CAPSULE / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MILLIGRAM In 1 CAPSULE ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 150 MILLIGRAM In 1 CAPSULE / ASPIRIN 180 MILLIGRAM In 1 CAPSULE / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 MILLIGRAM In 1 CAPSULE ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 150MG PACKET
ACETAMINOPHEN 150MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 15MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
Acetaminophen 16 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 16 MG/ML [Mardol]
Acetaminophen 16 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 16 MG/ML Oral Solution [Mardol]
Acetaminophen 16 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 160 MG
Acetaminophen 160 MG [Childrens Tylenol]
Acetaminophen 160 MG [Feverall]
Acetaminophen 160 MG [Mapap Junior Strength]
Acetaminophen 160 MG [Mapap]
Acetaminophen 160 MG [Panadol Jr.]
Acetaminophen 160 MG [Tempra 3]
Acetaminophen 160 MG [Tempra Quicklets]
Acetaminophen 160 MG [Tylenol]
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Aspirin 230 MG / Caffeine 33 MG [Supac]
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Aspirin 230 MG / Caffeine 33 MG / Calcium Gluconate 60 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Aspirin 230 MG / Caffeine 33 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Aspirin 230 MG / Caffeine 33 MG Oral Tablet [Supac]
acetaminophen 160 MG / chlorpheniramine 1 MG / dextromethorphan 5 MG / phenylephrine 2.5 MG per 5 ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Dextromethorphan 5 MG [Triaminic Softchews Cough & Sore Throat Reformulated Jul 2007]
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Dextromethorphan 5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG [Triaminic Softchews Cough & Sore Throat]
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Dextromethorphan 5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG Chewable Tablet
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Dextromethorphan 5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG Chewable Tablet [Triaminic Softchews Cough & Sore Throat]
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Dextromethorphan 5 MG Chewable Tablet
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Dextromethorphan 5 MG Chewable Tablet [Triaminic Softchews Cough & Sore Throat Reformulated Jul 2007]
ACETAMINOPHEN 160 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG / POTASSIUM GUAIACOLSULFONATE 300 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 30 MG ORAL LIQUID
ACETAMINOPHEN 160 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG / POTASSIUM GUAIACOLSULFONATE 300 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 30 MG ORAL LIQUID [PROTUSS]
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Mephenesin 250 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 160 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 5 MG ORAL LIQUID [RELAGESIC]
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG [Triaminic Softchews Allergy Sinus]
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG Chewable Tablet
Acetaminophen 160 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG Chewable Tablet [Triaminic Softchews Allergy Sinus]
Acetaminophen 160 MG Chewable Tablet
Acetaminophen 160 MG Chewable Tablet [Mapap]
Acetaminophen 160 MG Chewable Tablet [Tempra 3]
Acetaminophen 160 MG Chewable Tablet [Tempra Quicklets]
Acetaminophen 160 MG Chewable Tablet [Tylenol]
Acetaminophen 160 MG Disintegrating Tablet
Acetaminophen 160 MG Disintegrating Tablet [Mapap]
Acetaminophen 160 MG Disintegrating Tablet [Tylenol]
ACETAMINOPHEN 160 MG Oral (systemic) capsule
ACETAMINOPHEN 160 MG Oral (systemic) chewable tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 160 MG Oral (systemic) tablet
Acetaminophen 160 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 160 MG Oral Capsule [Feverall]
ACETAMINOPHEN 160 MG ORAL SOLUTION
Acetaminophen 160 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 160 MG Oral Tablet [Childrens Tylenol]
Acetaminophen 160 MG Oral Tablet [Mapap Junior Strength]
Acetaminophen 160 MG Oral Tablet [Panadol Jr.]
acetaminophen 160 mg oral tablet, chewable
acetaminophen 160 mg oral tablet, disintegrating
acetaminophen 160 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
acetaminophen 160 MG per 5 ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 160 MG Rectal Suppository
ACETAMINOPHEN 160 MG/5 ML Oral (systemic) elixir
ACETAMINOPHEN 160 MG/5 ML Oral (systemic) liquid
ACETAMINOPHEN 160 MG/5 ML Oral (systemic) solution
ACETAMINOPHEN 160 MG/5 ML Oral (systemic) suspension
ACETAMINOPHEN 160 MG/5 ML Oral (systemic) syrup
acetaminophen 160 mg/5 ml oral liquid
acetaminophen 160 mg/5 ml oral suspension
Acetaminophen 160 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 160 MG/ML Oral Solution
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG CAPSULE, SPRINKLE
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG CHEW TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG ORAL CAPSULE, SPRINKLE
Acetaminophen 160mg Oral dissolving tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG ORAL TABLET, CHEWABLE
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG ORAL TABLET, RAPID DISSOLVE
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG RAPID DISINT TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG SPRINKLE CAP
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG SPRINKLE CAP [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG TAB RAPID DISINTEGRATING
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG TAB RAPID DISINTEGRATING [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG TAB,CHEW
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG TAB,CHEW [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG TABLET, CHEWABLE
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML (ALC-F) LIQUID
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML (ALC-F) LIQUID [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML (ALC-F) SUSP
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML (ALC-F) SUSP [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML (SF & AF) LIQUID
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML (SF & AF) LIQUID [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML ALC-F LIQUID
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML ALC-F SUSP
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML ELIXIR
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML ELIXIR [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML GEL (ML)
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML LIQUID
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML LIQUID (ML)
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML LIQUID [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML ORAL ELIXIR
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML ORAL GEL (ML)
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML ORAL LIQUID
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML ORAL LIQUID (ML)
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML ORAL SOLUTION, ORAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML ORAL SUSPENSION, ORAL (FINAL DOSE FORM)
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML SF/AF LIQUID
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML SOLUTION, ORAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML SUSPENSION, ORAL (FINAL DOSE FORM)
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/5ML SYRUP
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/ML DROPS
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/ML DROPS,ORAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 160MG/ML DROPS,ORAL [VA Product]
Acetaminophen 162 MG
Acetaminophen 162 MG / Aspirin 162 MG / Caffeine 16.2 MG / salicylamide 162 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 162 MG / Aspirin 162 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 20 MG [Rhinocaps]
Acetaminophen 162 MG / Aspirin 162 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 20 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 162 MG / Aspirin 162 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 20 MG Oral Capsule [Rhinocaps]
Acetaminophen 162 MG / Aspirin 227 MG / Caffeine 32 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 162 MG / Caffeine 16.2 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 162 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 163 MG
Acetaminophen 163 MG / Aspirin 228 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 165 MG
Acetaminophen 165 MG / propyphenazone 275 MG Oral Tablet
acetaminophen 167 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
ACETAMINOPHEN 167MG/5ML LIQUID (ML)
ACETAMINOPHEN 167MG/5ML ORAL LIQUID
ACETAMINOPHEN 167MG/5ML ORAL LIQUID (ML)
Acetaminophen 17 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 17 MG/ML / Ketoprofen 6 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 170 MG
Acetaminophen 170 MG Rectal Suppository
ACETAMINOPHEN 170MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
Acetaminophen 180 MG
Acetaminophen 180 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG / Pyrilamine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 180 MG Chewable Tablet
Acetaminophen 180 MG Rectal Suppository
ACETAMINOPHEN 180MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 180MG TABLET, CHEWABLE
Acetaminophen 194 MG
Acetaminophen 194 MG / Aspirin 227 MG / Caffeine 30 MG [Vanquish]
Acetaminophen 194 MG / Aspirin 227 MG / Caffeine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 194 MG / Aspirin 227 MG / Caffeine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Vanquish]
Acetaminophen 194 MG / Aspirin 227 MG / Caffeine 33 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 195 MG
Acetaminophen 195 MG / cinnamedrine 14.5 MG / pamabrom 25 MG / Pyrilamine 15 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 1G SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
Acetaminophen 2.5 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 2.5 MG/ML [Panadol]
Acetaminophen 2.5 MG/ML / Codeine 0.04 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 2.5 MG/ML / Codeine 0.15 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 2.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 2.5 MG/ML Oral Solution [Panadol]
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0167 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML [Theraflu Cold & Sore Throat]
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0167 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0167 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Cold & Sore Throat]
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.083 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML [Theraflu Daytime Severe Cold & Cough]
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.083 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.083 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Daytime Severe Cold & Cough]
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 0.104 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML [Theraflu Nighttime Severe Cold & Cough]
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 0.104 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 0.104 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Nighttime Severe Cold & Cough]
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Pheniramine 0.083 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML [Theraflu Flu & Sore Throat Reformulated Sep 2008]
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Pheniramine 0.083 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML [Theraflu Nighttime Severe Cold]
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Pheniramine 0.083 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Pheniramine 0.083 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Flu & Sore Throat Reformulated Sep 2008]
Acetaminophen 2.7 MG/ML / Pheniramine 0.083 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Nighttime Severe Cold]
Acetaminophen 2.71 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 2.71 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.083 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML [Theraflu Daytime Severe Cold & Cough]
Acetaminophen 2.71 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.083 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 2.71 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.083 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0417 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Daytime Severe Cold & Cough]
Acetaminophen 2.75 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 2.75 MG/ML [Bromo Seltzer]
Acetaminophen 2.75 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 2.75 MG/ML Oral Solution [Bromo Seltzer]
Acetaminophen 2.89 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 2.89 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0178 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.133 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.267 MG/ML [Tylenol Cold and Flu]
Acetaminophen 2.89 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0178 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.133 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.267 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 2.89 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0178 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.133 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.267 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Cold and Flu]
Acetaminophen 20 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 20 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 20 MG/ML / Naproxen 25 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 20 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 20 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 200 MG
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Ascorbic Acid 100 MG / Eucalyptol 70 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Aspirin 200 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / Codeine 15 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Aspirin 230 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 15 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Aspirin 300 MG / Caffeine 45 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Aspirin 300 MG / Caffeine 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Aspirin 300 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Benzydamine 50 MG / Tetracycline 500 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Carisoprodol 250 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Codeine 10 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 200 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Naproxen 100 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Promethazine 5 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 200 MG / propyphenazone 200 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
acetaminophen 200 MG / vitamin C 100 MG / eucalyptol 70 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 200 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 200 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 200 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 200 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 200 MG/ML Oral Solution
ACETAMINOPHEN 200MG CAPSULE (HARD, SOFT, ETC.)
ACETAMINOPHEN 200MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 200MG TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 200MG/5ML SUSPENSION, ORAL (FINAL DOSE FORM)
ACETAMINOPHEN 200MG/ML SOLUTION, ORAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 200MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG CAP
ACETAMINOPHEN 200MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG CAP [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 200MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 200MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG TAB [VA Product]
Acetaminophen 21.6 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 21.6 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.12 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.66 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.6 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 6.67 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.6 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / butalbital 3.33 MG/ML / Caffeine 2.67 MG/ML [Alagesic]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / butalbital 3.33 MG/ML / Caffeine 2.67 MG/ML [Dolgic LQ]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / butalbital 3.33 MG/ML / Caffeine 2.67 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / butalbital 3.33 MG/ML / Caffeine 2.67 MG/ML Oral Solution [Alagesic]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / butalbital 3.33 MG/ML / Caffeine 2.67 MG/ML Oral Solution [Dolgic LQ]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.083 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.042 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.334 MG/ML [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Nighttime Liquid]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.334 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.334 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Nighttime Liquid]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Severe Daytime]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML [Tylenol Warming Cough & Sore Throat Nightime]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Severe Daytime]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Warming Cough & Sore Throat Nightime]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.334 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 6.67 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML [666 Cold Preparation]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Daytime]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution [666 Cold Preparation]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Daytime]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.334 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.667 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML [Dayquil]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution [Dayquil]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.67 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.33 MG/ML [Theraflu Warming Severe Cold]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.67 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.33 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.67 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.33 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Warming Severe Cold]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.334 MG/ML / Pyrilamine 1.66 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML [Dayquil]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML / Pyrilamine 1.66 MG/ML [Robitussin Night Relief]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML / Pyrilamine 1.66 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML / Pyrilamine 1.66 MG/ML Oral Solution [Robitussin Night Relief]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution [Dayquil]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 0.83 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.33 MG/ML [Theraflu Warming Severe Cold Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 0.83 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.33 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 0.83 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.33 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Warming Severe Cold Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 0.833 MG/ML [Coricidin Night Time Cold Relief]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 0.833 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 0.833 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 0.833 MG/ML Oral Solution [Coricidin Night Time Cold Relief]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML [Theraflu Warming Cold & Chest Congestion]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Warming Cold & Chest Congestion]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.5 MG/ML [Hycet]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.5 MG/ML Oral Solution [Hycet]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.67 MG/ML [Zamicet]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.67 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.67 MG/ML Oral Solution [Zamicet]
Acetaminophen 21.7 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 222 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 222 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.89 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 6.67 MG/ML [Zicam Flu Daytime]
Acetaminophen 227 MG
Acetaminophen 227 MG / Caffeine 32 MG / salicylamide 97 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 227 MG / Caffeine 32.4 MG / salicylamide 97.2 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 230 MG
Acetaminophen 230 MG / Hydrocodone 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML [Aceta]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML [Calpol]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML [Medinol Pediatric]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML [Medinol Under Six]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML [Paldesic]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML [Panadol]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML [Panaleve]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML [Placidex]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML [S-T Febrol]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML [Salzone]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.8 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 3 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 1 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Codeine 0.4 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Codeine 1 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Codeine 2.4 MG/ML [Capital with Codeine]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Codeine 2.4 MG/ML [Tylenol with Codeine]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Codeine 2.4 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Codeine 2.4 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol with Codeine]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Codeine 2.4 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Codeine 2.4 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Capital with Codeine]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 2.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Dipyrone 80 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Doxylamine 1 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.5 MG/ML Elixir
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Promethazine 0.3 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Promethazine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Promethazine 1 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML / Promethazine 1 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML Oral Solution [Aceta]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML Oral Solution [Paldesic]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML Oral Solution [Panaleve]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML Oral Solution [Placidex]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML Oral Solution [S-T Febrol]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML Oral Solution [Salzone]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Calpol]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Medinol Pediatric]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Medinol Under Six]
Acetaminophen 24 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Panadol]
Acetaminophen 240 MG
Acetaminophen 240 MG / Caffeine 16 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 0.00375 MG/MG / salicylamide 120 MG [Saleto-D]
Acetaminophen 240 MG / Caffeine 16 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 0.00375 MG/MG / salicylamide 120 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 240 MG / Caffeine 16 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 0.00375 MG/MG / salicylamide 120 MG Oral Capsule [Saleto-D]
Acetaminophen 240 MG / Caffeine 16 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 18 MG / salicylamide 120 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 240 MG / Caffeine 16 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 18.75 MG / salicylamide 120 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 240 MG Rectal Suppository
ACETAMINOPHEN 240MG PACKET
ACETAMINOPHEN 240MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 240MG/5ML ELIXIR
ACETAMINOPHEN 240MG/5ML SUSPENSION, ORAL (FINAL DOSE FORM)
Acetaminophen 25 MG
Acetaminophen 25 MG / Chlorpheniramine 650 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 4 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 25 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 25 MG/ML [Fanalgic]
Acetaminophen 25 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 25 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.75 MG/ML / Phenylpropanolamine 1.25 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 25 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 10 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 25 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 10 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 25 MG/ML / Doxylamine 1 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 25 MG/ML / Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 25 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.7 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 25 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 25 MG/ML Oral Solution [Fanalgic]
Acetaminophen 25 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 250 MG
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Ascorbic Acid 200 MG / Phenylephrine 6 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 210 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG [Excedrin Back & Body]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG [Anacin Advanced Headache Formula]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG [Ex-Pain]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG [Excedrin]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG [Genace brand of acetaminophen/aspirin/caffeine]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG [Goody's Cool Orange Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG [Uni-Case]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet [Anacin Advanced Headache Formula]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet [Ex-Pain]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet [Excedrin]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet [Genace brand of acetaminophen/aspirin/caffeine]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet [Goody's Cool Orange Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet [Uni-Case]
ACETAMINOPHEN 250 mg / ASPIRIN 250 mg / CAFFEINE 65 mg ORAL TABLET [Up and Up Migraine Relief]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 250 MG Oral Tablet [Excedrin Back & Body]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 325 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 500 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG / salicylamide 150 MG [Levacet]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 500 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG / salicylamide 150 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Aspirin 500 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG / salicylamide 150 MG Oral Tablet [Levacet]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Hycomine Compound]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Hycomine Compound]
ACETAMINOPHEN 250 MG / CAFFEINE 30 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 250 MG / CAFFEINE 30 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [HYCOMINE]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 310 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG / Salicylic Acid 250 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / homatropine 1 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 290 MG [Backprin]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 290 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 290 MG Oral Tablet [Backprin]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG / salicylamide 250 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 250 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG / GUAIFENESIN 200 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 30 MG ORAL SYRUP [BENJAMINS]
ACETAMINOPHEN 250 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 30 MG ORAL ELIXIR [BENJAMINS]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Codeine 10 MG / Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Codeine 10 MG / Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Comtrex NT]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Nyquil Liquicap]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Robitussin Night Cold]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Comtrex NT]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Nyquil Liquicap]
44 45 46 47 48