dict.md logo
Results for A in English, page 47
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Robitussin Night Cold]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Robitussin Cold Cough and Flu]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sudafed Cold and Cough Liquicaps]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Robitussin Cold Cough and Flu]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Sudafed Cold and Cough Liquicaps]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Robitussin Cold Cough and Flu]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Dayquil Liquicaps Reformulated Apr 2009]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Dayquil Liquicaps Reformulated Apr 2009]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
ACETAMINOPHEN 250 MG / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 MG / DOXYLAMINE SUCCINATE 6.25 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 30 MG ORAL CAPSULE [COMTREX]
ACETAMINOPHEN 250 MG / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 MG / DOXYLAMINE SUCCINATE 6.3 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 30 MG ORAL CAPSULE [COMTREX]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / dihydrocodeine 20 MG / salicylamide 250 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 250 MG / dihydrocodeine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Dihydroergotamine 0.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Doxylamine 10 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Doxylamine 25 MG / salicylamide 150 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Guaifenesin 1100 MG / Phenylephrine 30 MG [Lusonex Plus]
acetaminophen 250 MG / guaifenesin 1100 MG / phenylephrine 30 MG 12 HR Extended Release Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Guaifenesin 1100 MG / Phenylephrine 30 MG Extended Release Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Guaifenesin 1100 MG / Phenylephrine 30 MG Extended Release Tablet [Lusonex Plus]
ACETAMINOPHEN 250 MG / GUAIFENESIN 1100 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 30 MG ORAL TABLET, EXTENDED RELEASE [LUSONEX]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG [Stagesic 10/250]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG Oral Tablet [Stagesic 10/250]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Ibuprofen 250 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 250 MG / pamabrom 25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 250 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Propoxyphene Hydrochloride 65 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 250 MG / salicylamide 250 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 250 MG / salicylamide 250 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / salicylamide 600 MG [Frenadol]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / salicylamide 600 MG [Panritis Forte]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / salicylamide 600 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG / salicylamide 600 MG Oral Tablet [Frenadol]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / salicylamide 600 MG Oral Tablet [Panritis Forte]
ACETAMINOPHEN 250 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 600 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED
ACETAMINOPHEN 250 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 600 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [FRENADOL]
Acetaminophen 250 MG / Styramate 100 MG Oral Tablet
acetaminophen 250 MG / vitamin C 200 MG / phenylephrine 6 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG Disintegrating Tablet
Acetaminophen 250 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 250 MG Rectal (systemic) suppository
Acetaminophen 250 MG Rectal Suppository
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG PACKET
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG TABLET, RAPID DISSOLVE
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG TABLET, SOLUBLE
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG/5ML SUSPENSION, ORAL (FINAL DOSE FORM)
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG/ASPIRIN 250MG BUFFERED TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG/ASPIRIN 250MG/CAFFEINE 65MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG/ASPIRIN 250MG/CAFFEINE 65MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG/DEXTROMETHORPHAN 7.5MG/5ML LIQUID
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG/DEXTROMETHORPHAN 7.5MG/5ML LIQUID [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG/SALICYLAMIDE 250MG CAP
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG/SALICYLAMIDE 250MG CAP [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG/SALICYLAMIDE 600MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 250MG/SALICYLAMIDE 600MG TAB [VA Product]
Acetaminophen 26 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 26 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 260 MG
Acetaminophen 260 MG / Aspirin 520 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG [Goody's Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 260 MG / Aspirin 520 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG Oral Powder
Acetaminophen 260 MG / Aspirin 520 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG Oral Powder [Goody's Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 260 MG / Caffeine 32 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Emagrin Forte]
Acetaminophen 260 MG / Caffeine 32 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 260 MG / Caffeine 32 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Emagrin Forte]
Acetaminophen 260 MG / Caffeine 32 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 261 MG
Acetaminophen 261 MG / Caffeine 32 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 275 MG
Acetaminophen 275 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 7.5 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG / Pyrilamine 12.5 MG [Covangesic]
Acetaminophen 275 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 7.5 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG / Pyrilamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 275 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 7.5 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG / Pyrilamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Covangesic]
Acetaminophen 3.25 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 3.25 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.02 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.1 MG/ML / Phenylpropanolamine 0.2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 3.25 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.05 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 3.61 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 3.61 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.167 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.333 MG/ML [Tylenol Cold and Flu No Drowsiness]
Acetaminophen 3.61 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.167 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 3.61 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.167 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Cold and Flu No Drowsiness]
Acetaminophen 3.67 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 3.67 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0225 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.113 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.339 MG/ML [Theraflu, Flu, Cold, and Cough]
Acetaminophen 3.67 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0225 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.113 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.339 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 3.67 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0225 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.113 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.339 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu, Flu, Cold, and Cough]
Acetaminophen 3.67 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0226 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.339 MG/ML [Theraflu Flu and Cold Medicine Powder]
Acetaminophen 3.67 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0226 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.339 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 3.67 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0226 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.339 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Flu and Cold Medicine Powder]
Acetaminophen 30 MG
Acetaminophen 30 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 30 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 30 MG/ML / Codeine 0.8 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 30 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 300 MG
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 660 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Aspirin 300 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Atropine 0.1 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 300 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL CAPSULE, GELATIN COATED [BUTALBITAL]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Caffeine 25 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / Codeine 8 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Chlormezanone 200 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG / Pyrilamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 60 MG / salicylamide 300 MG Extended Release Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Chlorzoxazone 250 MG [Tylefon]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Chlorzoxazone 250 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Chlorzoxazone 250 MG Oral Capsule [Tylefon]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Chlorzoxazone 250 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 10 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 10 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 15 MG [Tylenol with Codeine #2]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE 15 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 15 MG ORAL TABLET
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 15 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 15 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 15 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol with Codeine #2]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 30 MG [Phenco-Care]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 30 MG [Pyregesic-C]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 30 MG [Tylagesic 3]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 30 MG [Tylenol with Codeine #3]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE 30 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Phenco-Care]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Pyregesic-C]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylagesic 3]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol with Codeine #3]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 45 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 5.5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 40 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 60 MG [Tylenol with Codeine #4]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 60 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 60 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol with Codeine #4]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Codeine 7.5 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 15 MG ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 15 MG ORAL TABLET [ACET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 mg / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 15 mg ORAL TABLET [ACETAMINOPHEN AND CODEINE PHOSPHATE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 15 MG ORAL TABLET [APAP]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 15 MG ORAL TABLET [TYLENOL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL SOLUTION
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 mg / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 mg ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [ACET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [ACET/CODEINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [ACETA]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 mg / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 mg ORAL TABLET [ACETAMINOPHEN AND CODEINE PHOSPHATE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 mg / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 mg ORAL TABLET [Acetaminophen And Codeine]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [ACETAMINOPHEN/CODEINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [ACETAMINOPHENAND]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [APA]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [APAP]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [CODEINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [PEHNCO-CARE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [PYREGESIC-C]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [TYLAGESIC]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [TYLENOL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 mg / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 mg ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 MG ORAL TABLET [ACET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 MG ORAL TABLET [ACETAMIN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 mg / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 mg ORAL TABLET [ACETAMINOPHEN AND CODEINE PHOSPHATE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 mg / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 mg ORAL TABLET [Acetaminophen And Codeine]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 MG ORAL TABLET [APA]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 MG ORAL TABLET [APAP]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 MG ORAL TABLET [CAPAP]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 MG ORAL TABLET [CODEINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 60 MG ORAL TABLET [TYLENOL]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Diclofenac 50 MG Enteric Coated Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Diclofenac 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Dipyrone 300 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG [Xodol 10/300]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG Oral Tablet [Xodol 10/300]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [XODOL]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Xodol 5/300]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Tablet [Xodol 5/300]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [XODOL]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG [Xodol 7.5/300]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCHLORIDE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG Oral Tablet [Xodol 7.5/300]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [XODOL]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Ketoprofen 100 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Meperidine Hydrochloride 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Methocarbamol 250 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Naproxen 250 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG [Lynox 10/300]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG [Perloxx]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG [Primalev 300/10]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG Oral Tablet [Lynox 10/300]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG Oral Tablet [Perloxx]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG Oral Tablet [Primalev 300/10]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG [Lynox 2.5/300]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG [Perloxx]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG [Primalev 300/2.5]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG Oral Tablet [Lynox 2.5/300]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG Oral Tablet [Perloxx]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG Oral Tablet [Primalev 300/2.5]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG [Lynox 5/300]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG [Perloxx]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG [Primalev 300/5]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet [Lynox 5/300]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet [Perloxx]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet [Primalev 300/5]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG [Lynox 7.5/300]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG [Perloxx]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG [Primalev 300/7.5]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG Oral Tablet [Lynox 7.5/300]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG Oral Tablet [Perloxx]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG Oral Tablet [Primalev 300/7.5]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [PERLOXX]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [PRIMALEV]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 2.5 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 2.5 MG ORAL TABLET [PERLOXX]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 2.5 MG ORAL TABLET [PRIMALEV]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [PERLOXX]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [PRIMALEV]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [PERLOXX]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [PRIMALEV]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG / phenyltoloxamine 22 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE 20 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [ANABAR]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG [Anabar]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG [By Ache]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG [Cetazone T]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG [Ed Flex]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG [Lobac]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Capsule [Anabar]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Capsule [By Ache]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Capsule [Cetazone T]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Capsule [Ed Flex]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Capsule [Lobac]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Tablet [Anabar]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Tablet [Cetazone T]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Tablet [Lobac]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [ANABAR]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Phenyltoloxamine citrate 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG [Be-Flex Plus]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL CAPSULE [ANABAR]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL CAPSULE [ASP]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Phenyltoloxamine citrate 20 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Capsule [Be-Flex Plus]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL CAPSULE [BY]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL CAPSULE [CETAZONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL CAPSULE [ED]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL CAPSULE [HYDROCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL CAPSULE [LOBAC]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED
ACETAMINOPHEN 300 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 200 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [CETAZONE]
Acetaminophen 300 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Scopolamine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG / Tolperisone 50 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 300 MG Chewable Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 300 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 300 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET / Codeine Phosphate 15 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET
Acetaminophen 300 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET / Codeine phosphate 15 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET [ACETAMINOPHEN AND CODEINE]
Acetaminophen 300 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET / Codeine Phosphate 30 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET
Acetaminophen 300 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET / Codeine phosphate 30 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET [ACETAMINOPHEN AND CODEINE]
Acetaminophen 300 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET / Codeine Phosphate 60 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET
Acetaminophen 300 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET / Codeine phosphate 60 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET [ACETAMINOPHEN AND CODEINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 300MG TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 300MG TABLET, CHEWABLE
ACETAMINOPHEN 300MG/5ML LIQUID (ML)
ACETAMINOPHEN 300MG/5ML ORAL LIQUID
ACETAMINOPHEN 300MG/5ML ORAL LIQUID (ML)
ACETAMINOPHEN 300MG/CHLORZOXAZONE 250MG CAP
ACETAMINOPHEN 300MG/CHLORZOXAZONE 250MG CAP [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 300MG/CHLORZOXAZONE 250MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 300MG/CHLORZOXAZONE 250MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 30MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 30MG/ML SOLUTION, ORAL
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Apara]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Apra]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Childrens Panadol]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Dolono]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Ed-APAP]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Elixsure Fever/Pain]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Genapap]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Mapap]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Pediapap]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Q-Pap]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Silapap]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Tempra 2]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML [Tylenol]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Brompheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Dimetapp Nighttime Flu]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Brompheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Brompheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Dimetapp Nighttime Flu]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Brompheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Dimetapp Cold and Fever]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Brompheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Brompheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Dimetapp Cold and Fever]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML [Mapap Childrens Cold]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML [Tylenol Childrens Plus Cough & Runny Nose]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML [Dimetapp Nighttime Flu Reformulated Sep 2007]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML [Tylenol Children's Multi-Symptom Cold Plus]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Solution [Dimetapp Nighttime Flu Reformulated Sep 2007]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Tylenol Children's Multi-Symptom Cold Plus]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Child Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Plus Cough]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Childrens Tylenol Cold Plus Cough]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Triaminic Cold and Fever]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Child Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Plus Cough]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Childrens Tylenol Cold Plus Cough]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Triaminic Cold and Fever]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Childrens Tylenol Cold Plus Cough]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Mapap Childrens Cold]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Tylenol Childrens Plus Cough & Runny Nose]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML [Triaminic Flu Cough & Fever]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML [Triaminic Multi-Symptom Fever]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Childrens Tylenol Flu]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Childrens Tylenol Flu]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Childrens Tylenol Flu]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML Oral Solution [Triaminic Flu Cough & Fever]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML Oral Solution [Triaminic Multi-Symptom Fever]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Childrens Tylenol Cold]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Tylenol Children's Plus Cold]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Childrens Tylenol Cold]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Tylenol Children's Plus Cold]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.4 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Childrens Tylenol Cold]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.4 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.4 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Childrens Tylenol Cold]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Codeine 1.6 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML [Triaminic Cough & Sore Throat Reformulated Jul 2007]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML [Tylenol Childrens Plus Cough & Sore Throat]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML [Tylenol Children's Plus Cold & Cough]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Tylenol Children's Plus Cold & Cough]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML Oral Solution [Triaminic Cough & Sore Throat Reformulated Jul 2007]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Tylenol Childrens Plus Cough & Sore Throat]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Triaminic Cough & Sore Throat]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Triaminic Sore Throat Formula]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Triaminic Cough & Sore Throat]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Triaminic Sore Throat Formula]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 2.5 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 2.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Childrens Tylenol Allergy-D]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 2.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Childrens Tylenol Plus Cold and Allergy]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 2.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 2.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Childrens Tylenol Allergy-D]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 2.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 2.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Childrens Tylenol Plus Cold and Allergy]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / phenyltoloxamine 1 MG/ML [Relagesic]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / phenyltoloxamine 1 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / phenyltoloxamine 1 MG/ML Oral Solution [Relagesic]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Tylenol Sinus Childrens]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Sinus Childrens]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Solution [Apra]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Solution [Childrens Panadol]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Solution [Dolono]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Solution [Ed-APAP]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Solution [Elixsure Fever/Pain]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Solution [Mapap]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Solution [Pediapap]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Solution [Silapap]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tempra 2]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Apara]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Apra]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Genapap]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Mapap]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Q-Pap]
Acetaminophen 32 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Tylenol]
Acetaminophen 32.5 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 32.5 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Cough Formula M Multi-Symptom]
Acetaminophen 32.5 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Vicks Formula 44M]
Acetaminophen 32.5 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32.5 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Cough Formula M Multi-Symptom]
Acetaminophen 32.5 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Vicks Formula 44M]
Acetaminophen 32.5 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.2 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 32.5 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 2.5 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 20 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 320 MG
Acetaminophen 320 MG / Codeine 8 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 320 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 325 MG
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Acephen]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Aceta]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Actamin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Adprin B]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Apacet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Conacetol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Dolono]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Feverall]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Genapap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Genebs]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Mapap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Mardol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Panex]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Q-Nol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Q-Pap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Ridenol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [T-Painol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Tactinal]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Tycolene]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Tylenol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Tylophen]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Uni-Ace]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Uniserts]
Acetaminophen 325 MG [Vitapap]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTALBITAL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [FIORICET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [FIORICET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CAFFEINE 50 MG / MAGNESIUM SALICYLATE 500 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 250 MG ORAL CAPSULE [DURABAC]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CAFFEINE 50 MG / MAGNESIUM SALICYLATE 500 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 250 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [DURABAC]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 650 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTALBITAL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 650 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / ASPIRIN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG / CODEINE 30 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL CAPSULE [BUTALBITAL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / ASPIRIN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL CAPSULE [BUTALBITAL]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Aspirin 325 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Aspirin 500 MG [Goody's Body Pain]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Aspirin 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Powder
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Aspirin 500 MG Oral Powder
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Aspirin 500 MG Oral Powder [Goody's Body Pain]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Astemizole 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTABARBITAL 50 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTALBITAL]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butabarbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTABARBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTALBITAL]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 30 MG / Caffeine 40 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG [Bupap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG [Marten-Tab]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG [Phrenilin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG [Tencon]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG [Triaprin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Alagesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Americet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Anolor 300]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Anoquan]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Arcet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Dolmar]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Endolor]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Esgic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Ezol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Femcet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Fioricet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Fiorpap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [G-1]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Geone]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Ide-cet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Isocet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Margesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Medigesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Minotal]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Mygracet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Nonbac]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Pacaps]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Pharmagesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Quala Cet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Repan]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Tenake]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Tencet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Triad]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Two-Dyne]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG / Codeine 30 MG [Fioricet with Codeine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG / Codeine 30 MG [Phrenilin with Caffeine and Codeine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Fioricet with Codeine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Phrenilin with Caffeine and Codeine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL CAPSULE [BUT]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / BUTALBITAL 50 mg / CAFFEINE 40 mg / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 mg ORAL CAPSULE [Butalbital, Acetaminophen and Caffeine with Codeine Phosphate]
45 46 47 48 49