dict.md logo
Results for A in English, page 48
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL CAPSULE [BUTALBITAL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL CAPSULE [FIORICET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL CAPSULE [PHRENILIN]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Alagesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Americet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Anolor 300]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL CAPSULE [ANOLOR]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Anoquan]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Arcet]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL CAPSULE [BUTALBITAL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL CAPSULE [BUTALBITAL/CAFFEINE/ACETAMINOPHEN]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Dolmar]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Endolor]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Esgic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Ezol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Femcet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [G-1]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Geone]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Ide-cet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Margesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Medigesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Minotal]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Mygracet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Pacaps]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Quala Cet]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL CAPSULE [QUALA]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Tenake]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Tencet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Triad]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Two-Dyne]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL LIQUID
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL LIQUID [ALAGESIC]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL LIQUID [BUTALBITAL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL LIQUID [DOLGIC]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Alagesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Americet]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [APAP]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Arcet]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [BAC]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTAL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTALB]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTALB/ACET/CAFFEINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTALB/APAP/CAFF]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTALBITAL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTALBITAL/APAP/CAFFEINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTALBITAL/CAFFEINE/ACETAMINOPHEN]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Esgic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Fioricet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Fiorpap]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [FLORICET]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Isocet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Nonbac]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Pharmagesic]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [QUALA]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Repan]
acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / caffeine 40 MG per 15 ML Elixir
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Codeine 15 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Codeine 60 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG Oral Capsule [Tencon]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG Oral Capsule [Triaprin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG Oral Tablet [Bupap]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTALBITAL]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG Oral Tablet [Marten-Tab]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG ORAL TABLET [MARTEN]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / butalbital 50 MG Oral Tablet [Phrenilin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Migralam]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [MigraTen]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Migrend]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CAFFEINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE 65 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIGRALAM]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Migralam]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [MigraTen]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Migrend]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Tablet [Migralam]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CAFFEINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CAFFEINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [ISOMETHEPTENE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CAFFEINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIGRATEN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CAFFEINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIGREND]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CAFFEINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CAFFEINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL TABLET [MIGRALAM]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 100 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Hyoscyamus extract 8 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 20 MG / Pyrilamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 32 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Sinapils]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Sinapils]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 45 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 250 MG [Combiflex]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 250 MG [Durabac]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 250 MG Oral Capsule
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CAFFEINE 50 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 250 MG ORAL CAPSULE [CAFGESIC]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 250 MG Oral Capsule [Combiflex]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / salicylamide 250 MG Oral Capsule [Durabac]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CAFFEINE 50 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 250 MG ORAL CAPSULE [APAP]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CAFFEINE 50 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG / SALICYLAMIDE 250 MG ORAL CAPSULE [DURABAC]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIDRIN]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 1 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 1 MG / Guaifenesin 25 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Gelpirin-CCF]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 1 MG / Guaifenesin 25 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 1 MG / Guaifenesin 25 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Gelpirin-CCF]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG [Congestant]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG [Coricidin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Codeine 16 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Colrex]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Codeine 16 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Codeine 16 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Capsule [Colrex]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Codeine 8 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Comtrex Cold and Cough Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Tylenol Cold Head Congestion Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Capsule [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Comtrex Cold and Cough Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold Head Congestion Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Genacol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Genacol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Alka-Seltzer Plus Cough and Cold Liquigel]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Alka-Seltzer Plus Cough and Cold Liquigel]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Theraflu Severe Cold Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Theraflu Severe Cold Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Co-Apap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Mapap Cold]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Cold Complete Formula]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Vicks 44 Cold, Flu and Cough]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Vicks 44 Cold, Flu and Cough]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Co-Apap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Mapap Cold]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold Complete Formula]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Dristan Cold Multi Symptom Formula]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Dryphen]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Gendecon]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Tylenol Allergy Multi-Symptom]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Dristan Cold Multi Symptom Formula]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Dryphen]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Gendecon]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Allergy Multi-Symptom]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Congestant D]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Coricidin D]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Duadacin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Pyrroxate]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Capsule [Duadacin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Congestant D]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Coricidin D]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Pyrroxate]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 18.7 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 18.8 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Alka-Seltzer Plus Cold Liquigel]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Allerest Headache Strength]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Codimal]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Coricidin D Cold]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Kolephrin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Phenapap Sinus Improved]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sinarest]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Alka-Seltzer Plus Cold Liquigel]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Codimal]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Allerest Headache Strength]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Codimal]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Coricidin D Cold]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Kolephrin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Phenapap Sinus Improved]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sinarest]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 5 MG [Tylenol Sinus Congestion Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Sinus Congestion Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG Oral Tablet [Congestant]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG Oral Tablet [Coricidin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG / phenyltoloxamine 25 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 8 MG / Phenylephrine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG [Norel SR]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 8 MG / Phenylephrine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG [Trital]
acetaminophen 325 MG / chlorpheniramine 8 MG / phenylephrine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG 12 HR Extended Release Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 8 MG / Phenylephrine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG Extended Release Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 8 MG / Phenylephrine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG Extended Release Tablet [Norel SR]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Chlorpheniramine 8 MG / Phenylephrine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG Extended Release Tablet [Trital]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 16 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 16 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL CAPSULE [CODEINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 16 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL CAPSULE [COLREX]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 4 MG / PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE 25 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 25 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 8 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 40 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 50 MG ORAL TABLET, EXTENDED RELEASE [NOREL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 8 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 40 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 50 MG ORAL TABLET, EXTENDED RELEASE [TRITAL]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / cinnamedrine 14.9 MG / pamabrom 14.9 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Clemastine 0.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tavist Allergy/Sinus/Headache]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Clemastine 0.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Clemastine 0.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tavist Allergy/Sinus/Headache]
acetaminophen 325 MG / clemastine fumarate 0.33 MG (clemastine 0.25 MG) / pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tavist Allergy/Sinus/Headache]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Clemastine Fumarate 0.33 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tavist Allergy/Sinus/Headache]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Clemastine Fumarate 0.33 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Clemastine Fumarate 0.33 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tavist Allergy/Sinus/Headache]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Clemastine Fumarate 0.335 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tavist Allergy/Sinus/Headache]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Clemastine Fumarate 0.335 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Clemastine Fumarate 0.335 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tavist Allergy/Sinus/Headache]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 12 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 15 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 15 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 30 MG [Phenaphen with Codeine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Phenaphen with Codeine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 32 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 45 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 45 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 60 MG [Phenaphen with Codeine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 60 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 60 MG Oral Capsule [Phenaphen with Codeine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Codeine 60 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 30 MG ORAL CAPSULE [PHENAPHEN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 45 MG ORAL TABLET
acetaminophen 325 MG / dextromethorphan 10 MG / doxylamine 6.25 MG / phenylephrine 5 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Alka-Seltzer Plus Night Time Cold Liquigel]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Alka-Seltzer Plus Night Time Cold Liquigel]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Sudafed PE Cold & Cough]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Sudafed PE Cold & Cough]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Tylenol Cold Head Congestion Severe]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Severe]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold Head Congestion Severe]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Severe]
acetaminophen 325 MG / dextromethorphan 10 MG / guaifenesin 200 MG / phenylephrine 5 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Comtrex Cold and Cough Non Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Theraflu Daytime Severe Cold & Cough]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Tylenol Cold Head Congestion Daytime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Daytime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Capsule [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Daytime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Comtrex Cold and Cough Non Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Theraflu Daytime Severe Cold & Cough]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold Head Congestion Daytime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Daytime]
acetaminophen 325 MG / dextromethorphan 10 MG / phenylephrine 5 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Alka-Seltzer Plus Flu Liquigels]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Alka-Seltzer Plus Flu Liquigels]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG [Drixoral Cough/Sore Throat]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG [NyQuil Cold/Flu Relief]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Nyquil Liquicap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Nyquil Liquicap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG Oral Capsule [NyQuil Cold/Flu Relief]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG [Anatuss]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Anatuss]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG [Sine-Off Cold and Cough]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Cold Severe Congestion Non-Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold Severe Congestion Non-Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG Oral Tablet [Sine-Off Cold and Cough]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
acetaminophen 325 MG / dextromethorphan 15 MG / phenylephrine 5 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Contac Severe Cold and Flu Non Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Dayquil Liquicaps Reformulated Apr 2009]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Dayquil]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Genapap C]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Theraflu Daytime Severe Cold]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Cold No Drowsiness]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Cold Severe Congestion]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Cold]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Vicks Dayquil Multi-Symptom Cold/Flu Relief]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Dayquil Liquicaps Reformulated Apr 2009]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Dayquil]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Theraflu Daytime Severe Cold]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Vicks Dayquil Multi-Symptom Cold/Flu Relief]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Contac Severe Cold and Flu Non Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Genapap C]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold No Drowsiness]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold Severe Congestion]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG Oral Capsule [Drixoral Cough/Sore Throat]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE 65 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [IDA]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [IDA]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIGRAZONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [AMIDRINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [DIACETAZONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [DURADRIN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [EPIDRIN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [ISOM]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [ISOMETHEPTENE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIDRIN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIGQUIN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIGRATINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIGRAZONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIGREX]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (2:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (2:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [ISOMETHEPTENE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALANTIPYRINE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (2:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIDRIN]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Alidrin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Amidrine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Duradrin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Epidrin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [I.D.A.]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Iso-Acetazone]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Isocom]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Midchlor]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Midrin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Migquin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Migran-A]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Migrapap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Migratine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Migrazone]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Migrex]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Mitride]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG [Va-zone]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Alidrin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Amidrine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Duradrin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Epidrin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [I.D.A.]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Iso-Acetazone]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Isocom]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Midchlor]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Midrin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Migquin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Migran-A]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Migrapap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Migratine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Migrazone]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Migrex]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Mitride]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / dichloralphenazone 100 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule [Va-zone]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [AMIDRINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [DIACETAZONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [DURADRIN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [EPIDRIN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [ISOM]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [ISOMETHEPTENE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIDRIN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIGQUIN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIGRATINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIGRAZONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIGREX]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [ISOMETHEPTENE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / DICHLORALPHENAZONE 100 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE 65 MG ORAL CAPSULE [MIDRIN]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Benadryl Allergy Cold Reformulated Jun 2007]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Benadryl Allergy Sinus Headache Reformulated Jun 2007]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Sudafed PE Severe Cold]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Benadryl Allergy Cold Reformulated Jun 2007]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Benadryl Allergy Sinus Headache Reformulated Jun 2007]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Sudafed PE Severe Cold]
acetaminophen 325 MG / diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / phenylephrine 5 MG per 15 ML Syrup
acetaminophen 325 MG / diphenhydramine 12.5 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Benadryl Severe Allergy Sinus Headache Reformulated Jun 2007]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Sudafed PE Nighttime Cold]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Tylenol Allergy Multi-Symptom Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Benadryl Severe Allergy Sinus Headache Reformulated Jun 2007]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Sudafed PE Nighttime Cold]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Allergy Multi-Symptom Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG [Comtrex Deep Chest Cold Non Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG [Tylenol Chest Congestion]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 15 MG [Tylenol Sinus Congestion and Pain Severe]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 15 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 15 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Sinus Congestion and Pain Severe]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Sudafed PE Triple Action]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Sudafed PE Triple Action]
acetaminophen 325 MG / guaifenesin 200 MG / phenylephrine 5 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
acetaminophen 325 MG / guaifenesin 200 MG / phenylephrine 5 MG per 15 ML Syrup
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sudafed Triple Action]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Sinus Severe Congestion]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sudafed Triple Action]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Sinus Severe Congestion]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG Oral Capsule [Comtrex Deep Chest Cold Non Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG Oral Tablet [Comtrex Deep Chest Cold Non Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Chest Congestion]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG [Norco 10/325]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL SOLUTION [HYDROCODONE]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [APAP]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [HDROCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG Oral Tablet [Norco 10/325]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [NORCO]
acetaminophen 325 MG / hydrocodone bitartrate 10 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 2.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Anexsia 5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Norco 5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Procet 5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Tablet [Anexsia 5/325]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [ANEXSIA]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCOD]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Tablet [Norco 5/325]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [NORCO]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Tablet [Procet 5/325]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [PROCET]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG [Anexsia 7.5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG [Norco 7.5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG [Procet 7.5/325]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL LIQUID [HYCET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL LIQUID [HYDROCODONE]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG Oral Tablet [Anexsia 7.5/325]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [ANEXSIA]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG Oral Tablet [Norco 7.5/325]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [NORCO]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG Oral Tablet [Procet 7.5/325]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [PROCET]
acetaminophen 325 MG / hydrocodone bitartrate 7.5 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 325 MG / isometheptene 65 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Meprobamate 400 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Methocarbamol 400 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG [Endocet 10/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG [Percocet 10/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG Oral Tablet [Endocet 10/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG Oral Tablet [Percocet 10/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG [Percocet 2.5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG Oral Tablet [Percocet 2.5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG [Endocet 5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG [Percocet 5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG [Roxicet 5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet [Endocet 5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet [Percocet 5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet [Roxicet 5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG [Endocet 7.5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG [Percocet 7.5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG Oral Tablet [Endocet 7.5/325]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG Oral Tablet [Percocet 7.5/325]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [ENDOCENT]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [ENDOCET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [PERCOCET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 2.5 MG ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 2.5 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 2.5 MG ORAL TABLET [PERCOCET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL SOLUTION
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL SOLUTION [ROXICET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [DENOCET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [ENDOCET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [ENOCET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [OXCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE/ACETAMINOPHEN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [PERCOCET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [ROXICET]
46 47 48 49 50