dict.md logo
Results for A in English, page 49
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [ENDOCET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [PERCOCET]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / pamabrom 25 MG / Vitamin B6 1 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / pamabrom 25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / pamabrom 50 MG Extended Release Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / pamabrom 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenobarbital 16 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylephrine 25 MG / phenyltoloxamine 22 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Excedrin Sinus Headache]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Mapap Sinus Congestion and Pain]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Sudafed PE Sinus Headache]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Tylenol Sinus Congestion and Pain Daytime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Excedrin Sinus Headache]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Mapap Sinus Congestion and Pain]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Sudafed PE Sinus Headache]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Sinus Congestion and Pain Daytime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 18 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 18 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 18.8 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG / phenyltoloxamine 22 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE 25 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 22 MG ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE 25 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 22 MG ORAL TABLET [SINUCOT]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 25 MG / salicylamide 200 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Aceta-Gesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Apagesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Apapgesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Contragesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Dolorex brand of acetaminophen-phenyltoloxamine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Duogesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Flextra-DS]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Genasec]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Major-gesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Pain-Gesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Percogesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Perisine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Phenagesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Phenylgesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Q-Gesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Tension Headache brand of acetaminophen-phenyltoloxamine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Uni-Perr]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG [Vitoxapap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Aceta-Gesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Apagesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Apapgesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Contragesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Dolorex brand of acetaminophen-phenyltoloxamine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Duogesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Flextra-DS]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Genasec]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Major-gesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Pain-Gesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Percogesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Perisine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Phenagesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Phenylgesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Q-Gesic]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tension Headache brand of acetaminophen-phenyltoloxamine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Uni-Perr]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Vitoxapap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / phenyltoloxamine 60 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Propoxyphene Hydrochloride 32.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Propoxyphene Hydrochloride 65 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / propoxyphene napsylate 100 MG [Balacet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / propoxyphene napsylate 100 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / propoxyphene napsylate 100 MG Oral Tablet [Balacet]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / PROPOXYPHENE NAPSYLATE 100 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [BALACET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / PROPOXYPHENE NAPSYLATE 100 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [NALACET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / PROPOXYPHENE NAPSYLATE 100 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [PROPOXYPHENE]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / propoxyphene napsylate 50 MG [Darvocet-N]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / propoxyphene napsylate 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / propoxyphene napsylate 50 MG Oral Tablet [Darvocet-N]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / PROPOXYPHENE NAPSYLATE 50 MG ORAL TABLET [DARVOCET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / PROPOXYPHENE NAPSYLATE 50 MG ORAL TABLET [PROPOXYLPHENE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / PROPOXYPHENE NAPSYLATE 50 MG ORAL TABLET [PROPOXYPHENE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / PROPOXYPHENE NAPSYLATE 50 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / PROPOXYPHENE NAPSYLATE 50 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [DARVOCET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / PROPOXYPHENE NAPSYLATE 50 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [Propoxyphene and Acetaminophen]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / PROPOXYPHENE NAPSYLATE 50.5 MG ORAL TABLET [DARVOCENT-N]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / PROPOXYPHENE NAPSYLATE 50.5 MG ORAL TABLET [DARVOCET]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Alka-Seltzer Cold and Sinus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Allerest No Drowsiness]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Dayquil Sinus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Maximum Acetaminophen]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Non-Drowsy Sinus Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Ornex]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Phenapap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Pseudoephedrine Sinus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sinarest Sinus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sinus Aid]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sinus brand of acetaminophen-pseudoephedrine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sinus Pain brand of acetaminophen-pseudoephedrine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sinustab]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sinutab Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sinutab Regular Strength]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sudafed Cold and Sinus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sudogest Sinus Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Suphedrin Sinus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Suphedrine Plus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Alka-Seltzer Cold and Sinus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Dayquil Sinus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Sudafed Cold and Sinus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Allerest No Drowsiness]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Maximum Acetaminophen]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Non-Drowsy Sinus Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Ornex]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Phenapap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Pseudoephedrine Sinus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sinarest Sinus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sinus Aid]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sinus brand of acetaminophen-pseudoephedrine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sinus Pain brand of acetaminophen-pseudoephedrine]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sinustab]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sinutab Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sinutab Regular Strength]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sudogest Sinus Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Suphedrin Sinus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Suphedrine Plus]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 5 MG [Tylenol Sinus Congestion Daytime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pseudoephedrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Sinus Congestion Daytime]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pyrilamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Pyrilamine 20 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG / tramadol hydrochloride 37.5 MG [Ultracet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / Tramadol Hydrochloride 37.5 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / TRAMADOL HYDROCHLORIDE 37.5 MG ORAL TABLET [TRAMADOL]
Acetaminophen 325 MG / tramadol hydrochloride 37.5 MG Oral Tablet [Ultracet]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / TRAMADOL HYDROCHLORIDE 37.5 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [TRAMADOL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / TRAMADOL HYDROCHLORIDE 37.5 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [ULTRACET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / TRAMADOL HYDROCHLORIDE 37.5 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / TRAMADOL HYDROCHLORIDE 37.5 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [TRAMADOL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / TRAMADOL HYDROCHLORIDE 37.5 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [TRAMODOL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / TRAMADOL HYDROCHLORIDE 37.5 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [ULTRACET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG / TRAMADOL HYDROCHLORIDE 37.5 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [UTRACET]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Disintegrating Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG Granules
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG Oral (systemic) capsule
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG Oral (systemic) tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Capsule
acetaminophen 325 mg oral granule, effervescent
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Aceta]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Actamin]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Adprin B]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Apacet]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Conacetol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Dolono]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Genapap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Genebs]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Mapap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Mardol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Panex]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Q-Nol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Q-Pap]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Ridenol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [T-Painol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Tactinal]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Tycolene]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Tylophen]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Uni-Ace]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Oral Tablet [Vitapap]
acetaminophen 325 mg oral tablet, disintegrating
acetaminophen 325 MG per 12.5 ML Oral Solution
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG Rectal (systemic) suppository
Acetaminophen 325 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 325 MG Rectal Suppository [Acephen]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Rectal Suppository [Feverall]
Acetaminophen 325 MG Rectal Suppository [Uniserts]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG/12.5 ML Oral (systemic) solution
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 MG/5 ML Oral (systemic) solution
Acetaminophen 325 MG/5 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 325 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET / Tramadol Hydrochloride 37.5 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 325/ASPIRIN 325MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325/BUTALBITAL 50MG CAP
ACETAMINOPHEN 325/BUTALBITAL 50MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325/PAMABROM 25MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325/PHENOBARBITAL 16MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325/TRAMADOL 37.5MG TAB UD
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG CAPSULE (HARD, SOFT, ETC.)
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG ORAL CAPSULE (HARD, SOFT, ETC.)
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG RECTAL SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG RTL SUPP
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG SUPP,RTL
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG SUPP,RTL [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG TAB UD
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG TAB,UD
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG TAB,UD [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG TABLET, EFFERVESCENT
Acetaminophen 325mg, Caffeine 100mg, Isometheptene Mucate 65mg Oral capsule
Acetaminophen 325mg, Caffeine 100mg, Isometheptene Mucate 65mg Oral tablet
Acetaminophen 325mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg Oral tablet, Acetaminophen 325mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg Oral tablet
Acetaminophen 325mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg Oral tablet, Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg Oral tablet
Acetaminophen 325mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 15mg Oral capsule, liquid filled
Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 15mg, Guaifenesin 200mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg Oral tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/10.15ML ELIXIR
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/10.15ML ELIXIR [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/12.5ML ORAL SOLN
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/12.5ML SOLN,ORAL
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/12.5ML SOLN,ORAL [VA Product]
Acetaminophen 325mg/15mL, Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5mg/15mL Oral solution
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/5ML ELIXIR
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/5ML ELIXIR [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/5ML ORAL ELIXIR
Acetaminophen 325mg/5mL, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10mg/5mL, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 12.5mg/5mL Oral solution
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/ASPIRIN 325MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/ASPIRIN 325MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/BUTALBITAL 50MG CAP
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/BUTALBITAL 50MG CAP [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/BUTALBITAL 50MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/BUTALBITAL 50MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PAMABROM 25MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PAMABROM 25MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PHENOBARBITAL 16MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PHENOBARBITAL 16MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PHENYLEPHRINE HCL 5MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE 18MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE 18MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PHENYLTOLOXAMINE 30MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PHENYLTOLOXAMINE 30MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 15MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 15MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PYRILAMINE MALEATE 12.5MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/PYRILAMINE MALEATE 12.5MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/TRAMADOL 37.5MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/TRAMADOL HCL 37.5MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/TRAMADOL HCL 37.5MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/TRAMADOL HCL 37.5MG TAB,UD
ACETAMINOPHEN 325MG/TRAMADOL HCL 37.5MG TAB,UD [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 32MG/ML DISPOSABLE SYRINGE (ML)
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Altenol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Apra]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Child Silapap]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Childrens Panadol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Comtrex Sore Throat Relief]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Dolono Infant]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Dolono]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Genapap]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Gericet]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Halenol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Lopap brand of acetaminophen]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Mapap]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Paramol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Pediapap]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Q-Nol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Q-Pap]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Redutemp]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Ridenol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [T-Panol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Tylenol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML [Uni-Ace]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Brompheniramine 0.133 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.133 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML [Comtrex Cold and Flu Maximum Strength Liquid]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.133 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.133 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution [Comtrex Cold and Flu Maximum Strength Liquid]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.133 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.267 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.33 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 4 MG/ML [Robitussin Honey Flu Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.267 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.33 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 4 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.267 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.33 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 4 MG/ML Oral Solution [Robitussin Honey Flu Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.667 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML [Tylenol Cough and Sore Throat Daytime]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.25 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML [Nyquil Cold Medicine]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.25 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML [SM Night Time Cold & Flu]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.25 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.25 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution [Nyquil Cold Medicine]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.25 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution [SM Night Time Cold & Flu]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML [Coricidin HBP Nighttime Multi-Symptom Cold]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML [Tylenol Cough & Sore Throat Night Time]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML [NyCair]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML [Nyquil Cold Medicine]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML [NyQuil D]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML [Tylenol Cold & Flu Severe NightTime]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML [Tylenol Flu NightTime]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution [NyCair]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution [Nyquil Cold Medicine]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution [NyQuil D]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Cold & Flu Severe NightTime]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Flu NightTime]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML Oral Solution [Coricidin HBP Nighttime Multi-Symptom Cold]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.417 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Cough & Sore Throat Night Time]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.42 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML [Tylenol Cold & Flu Severe Day Time]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Cold & Flu Severe Day Time]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Cough and Sore Throat Daytime]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.33 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 4 MG/ML [Robitussin Honey Flu Non-Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.33 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 4 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.33 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 4 MG/ML Oral Solution [Robitussin Honey Flu Non-Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 1.67 MG/ML [Tylenol Cold Relief Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 1.67 MG/ML [Tylenol PM]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 1.67 MG/ML [Tylenol Sore Throat Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 1.67 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 1.67 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 1.67 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Cold Relief Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 1.67 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol PM]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Diphenhydramine 1.67 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Sore Throat Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML [Tylenol Chest Congestion]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Chest Congestion]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.333 MG/ML [Anexsia]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.333 MG/ML Oral Solution [Anexsia]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.5 MG/ML [Lortab 7.5/500]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.5 MG/ML Oral Solution [Lortab 7.5/500]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.667 MG/ML [Liquicet]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.667 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 0.667 MG/ML Oral Solution [Liquicet]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML / phenyltoloxamine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Altenol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Apra]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Child Silapap]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Childrens Panadol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Comtrex Sore Throat Relief]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Dolono Infant]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Dolono]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Genapap]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Gericet]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Halenol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Lopap brand of acetaminophen]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Mapap]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Paramol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Pediapap]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Q-Nol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Q-Pap]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Redutemp]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Ridenol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [T-Panol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol]
Acetaminophen 33.3 MG/ML Oral Solution [Uni-Ace]
Acetaminophen 330 MG
Acetaminophen 330 MG / Caffeine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 333 MG
Acetaminophen 333 MG / Caffeine 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 350 MG
Acetaminophen 350 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / Codeine 8 MG / Meprobamate 150 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 350 MG / Caffeine 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 350 MG / Methocarbamol 400 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 350 MG Rectal Suppository
ACETAMINOPHEN 350MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
Acetaminophen 356 MG
Acetaminophen 356 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / dihydrocodeine 16 MG [DHC Plus]
Acetaminophen 356 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / dihydrocodeine 16 MG [Panlor DC Reformulated Jan 2008]
Acetaminophen 356 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / dihydrocodeine 16 MG [Trezix]
Acetaminophen 356 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / dihydrocodeine 16 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 356 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / dihydrocodeine 16 MG Oral Capsule [DHC Plus]
Acetaminophen 356 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / dihydrocodeine 16 MG Oral Capsule [Panlor DC Reformulated Jan 2008]
Acetaminophen 356 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / dihydrocodeine 16 MG Oral Capsule [Trezix]
ACETAMINOPHEN 356.4 MG / ASPIRIN 356.4 MG / CAFFEINE 30 MG / DIHYDROCODEINE BITARTRATE 16 MG ORAL CAPSULE [SYNALGOS]
acetaminophen 356.4 MG / caffeine 30 MG / dihydrocodeine 16 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 356.4 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / dihydrocodeine 16 MG Oral Capsule [Trezix]
ACETAMINOPHEN 356.4 MG / CAFFEINE 30 MG / DIHYDROCODEINE BITARTRATE 16 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 356.4 MG / CAFFEINE 30 MG / DIHYDROCODEINE BITARTRATE 16 MG ORAL CAPSULE [DHC]
ACETAMINOPHEN 356.4 MG / CAFFEINE 30 MG / DIHYDROCODEINE BITARTRATE 16 MG ORAL CAPSULE [PANLOR]
Acetaminophen 356mg, Caffeine 30mg, Dihydrocodeine Bitartrate 16mg Oral capsule
Acetaminophen 360 MG
Acetaminophen 360 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 4.11 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 4.11 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0253 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.126 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.38 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 4.11 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0253 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.19 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.38 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 4.11 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0253 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.38 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 4.14 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 4.14 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.191 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.382 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0167 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.125 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML [Theraflu Nightime Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0167 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.125 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0167 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.125 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Nightime Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0167 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML [Theraflu Flu & Sore Throat]
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0167 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML [Theraflu Sore Throat Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0167 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0167 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Flu & Sore Throat]
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0167 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Sore Throat Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.125 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML [Theraflu No Drowsiness Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.125 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML [Theraflu Severe Cold & Congestion Non-Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.125 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.125 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu No Drowsiness Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.125 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.25 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Severe Cold & Congestion Non-Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 1.67 MG/ML [Theraflu Flu & Chest Congestion]
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 1.67 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 4.17 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 1.67 MG/ML Oral Solution [Theraflu Flu & Chest Congestion]
Acetaminophen 4.23 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 4.23 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0338 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0846 MG/ML [Alka-Seltzer Plus Cold]
Acetaminophen 4.23 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0338 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0846 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 4.23 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0338 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0846 MG/ML Oral Solution [Alka-Seltzer Plus Cold]
Acetaminophen 4.23 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0846 MG/ML [Alka-Seltzer Plus Cold and Sinus]
Acetaminophen 4.23 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0846 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 4.23 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.0846 MG/ML Oral Solution [Alka-Seltzer Plus Cold and Sinus]
Acetaminophen 40 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 40 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 40 MG/ML / Codeine 1 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 40 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 40 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 400 MG
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Caffeine 50 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Caffeine 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG / chlorphenoxamine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Codeine 20 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Diclofenac 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Dihydroergotamine 1.5 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG [Zydone 10/400]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG Oral Tablet [Zydone 10/400]
ACETAMINOPHEN 400 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [ZYDONE]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Zydone 5/400]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 400 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Tablet [Zydone 5/400]
ACETAMINOPHEN 400 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [ZYDONE]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG [Zydone 7.5/400]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 7.5 MG Oral Tablet [Zydone 7.5/400]
ACETAMINOPHEN 400 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [ZYDONE]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG [Magnacet 10/400]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Oxycodone 10 MG Oral Tablet [Magnacet 10/400]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG [Magnacet 2.5/400]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Oxycodone 2.5 MG Oral Tablet [Magnacet 2.5/400]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG [Magnacet 5/400]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet [Magnacet 5/400]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG [Magnacet 7.5/400]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Oxycodone 7.5 MG Oral Tablet [Magnacet 7.5/400]
ACETAMINOPHEN 400 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [MAGNACET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 400 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 400 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 2.5 MG ORAL TABLET [MAGNACET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 400 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 2.5 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 400 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [MAGNACET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 400 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 400 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [MAGNACET]
ACETAMINOPHEN 400 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / pamabrom 25 MG [Midol Maximum Strength Teen Formula]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / pamabrom 25 MG / Pyrilamine 15 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG / pamabrom 25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG / pamabrom 25 MG Oral Tablet [Midol Maximum Strength Teen Formula]
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Promethazine 10 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Propoxyphene Hydrochloride 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 400 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 400 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 400 MG/ML / Dipyrone 120 MG/ML Oral Solution
ACETAMINOPHEN 400MG TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 400MG/PAMABROM 25MG/PYRILAMINE 15MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 400MG/PAMABROM 25MG/PYRILAMINE 15MG TAB [VA Product]
ACETAMINOPHEN 40MG/ML SOLUTION, ORAL
Acetaminophen 425 MG
Acetaminophen 425 MG / Caffeine 35 MG / phenyltoloxamine 45 MG [Flextra Plus]
Acetaminophen 425 MG / Caffeine 35 MG / phenyltoloxamine 45 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 425 MG / Caffeine 35 MG / phenyltoloxamine 45 MG Oral Capsule [Flextra Plus]
ACETAMINOPHEN 425 MG / CAFFEINE 35 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 45 MG ORAL CAPSULE [APAP]
ACETAMINOPHEN 425 MG / CAFFEINE 35 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 45 MG ORAL CAPSULE [FLEXTRA]
ACETAMINOPHEN 425 MG / CAFFEINE 35 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 45 MG ORAL CAPSULE, COATED [FLEXTRA]
ACETAMINOPHEN 425 MG ORAL CAPSULE, COATED [FLEXTRA]
Acetaminophen 425mg, Caffeine 35mg, Phenyltoloxamine Citrate 45mg Oral capsule
Acetaminophen 43.3 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 43.3 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.267 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 43.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 2 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 4 MG/ML [Tylenol Cough Liquid with Decongestant]
Acetaminophen 43.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 2 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 4 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 43.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 2 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 4 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Cough Liquid with Decongestant]
Acetaminophen 43.3 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 2 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 43.4 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 43.4 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.34 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 13.4 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 450 MG
Acetaminophen 450 MG / Caffeine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 450 MG / Caffeine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 450 MG / Caffeine 45 MG / Codeine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 450 MG / Caffeine 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 450 MG / Chlormezanone 100 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 450 MG / Codeine 8.1 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 450 MG / Orphenadrine 35 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 450 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 450MG TABLET
Acetaminophen 48 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 48 MG/ML [Liquiprin]
47 48 49 50 51