dict.md logo
Results for A in English, page 50
acetaminophen 48 mg/mL oral liquid
Acetaminophen 48 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 48 MG/ML Oral Solution [Liquiprin]
Acetaminophen 48 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 48.2 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 48.2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 486 MG
Acetaminophen 486 MG / phenyltoloxamine 30 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 48MG/ML DROPS
ACETAMINOPHEN 48MG/ML ORAL DROPS
Acetaminophen 5 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 5 MG/ML / Caffeine 0.65 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 5 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.02 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.15 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.03 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 5 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.2 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.125 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.1 MG/ML [Alka-Seltzer Plus Night Time Reformulated Dec 2006]
Acetaminophen 5 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.2 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.125 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.1 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 5 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.2 MG/ML / Doxylamine 0.125 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.1 MG/ML Oral Solution [Alka-Seltzer Plus Night Time Reformulated Dec 2006]
Acetaminophen 5 MG/ML / Guaifenesin 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 5 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.1 MG/ML [Alka-Seltzer Plus Cold and Sinus]
Acetaminophen 5 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.1 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 5 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 0.1 MG/ML Oral Solution [Alka-Seltzer Plus Cold and Sinus]
Acetaminophen 5.65 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 5.65 MG/ML / Chlorpheniramine 0.0225 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 0.169 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 0.339 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 50 MG
Acetaminophen 50 MG / carbinoxamine 5 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 75 MG Extended Release Capsule
Acetaminophen 50 MG/ML
Acetaminophen 50 MG/ML [Calpol Six Plus]
Acetaminophen 50 MG/ML [Medinol Over Six]
Acetaminophen 50 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML [Tylenol Cough]
Acetaminophen 50 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 50 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1 MG/ML Oral Solution [Tylenol Cough]
Acetaminophen 50 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 50 MG/ML / Dextromethorphan 1.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 50 MG/ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 50 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Acetaminophen 50 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Calpol Six Plus]
Acetaminophen 50 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Medinol Over Six]
Acetaminophen 500 MG
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Aceta]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Actamin]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Adprin B]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Anacin AF]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Anacin-3 Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Apacet]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Arthritis Foundation MS]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Dolono]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Fanalgic]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Genapap Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Genapap]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Genebs]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Mapap]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Mardol]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Masophen]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Meda Cap]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Panadol]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Panasorb]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Panex 500]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Paracets]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Q-Nol Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Q-Pap]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Redutemp]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Ridenol]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [T-Painol Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [T-Painol]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Tactinal]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Tylenol Gelcap Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Tylenol]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Tylophen]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Uni-Ace]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [Vitapap]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [XS No Aspirin PR]
Acetaminophen 500 MG [XS Pain Reliever]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 555.6 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 2.5 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 750 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL ELIXIR
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 750 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL ELIXIR [HYDROCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 750 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / ACETAMINOPHEN 750 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / ALCOHOL 7 %VV / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL ELIXIR
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / ALCOHOL 7 %VV / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL ELIXIR [HYDROCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / ALCOHOL 7 %VV / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Ambroxol 30 MG / oxatomide 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Ascorbic Acid 100 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Ascorbic Acid 75 MG / Caffeine 30 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Capsule
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / ASPIRIN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [LORTAB]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Astemizole 5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / ATROPINE SULFATE 0.0 MG / DIPHENOXYLATE HYDROCHLORIDE 2.5 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [LORTAB]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / ATROPINE SULFATE 0.025 MG / DIPHENOXYLATE HYDROCHLORIDE 2.5 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG ORAL TABLET [LORTAB]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Bromelains 100000 UNT Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Brompheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Bromaline Plus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Brompheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Dimetapp Allergy Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Brompheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Dimetapp Cold and Flu]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Brompheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Brompheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Bromaline Plus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Brompheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Dimetapp Allergy Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Brompheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Dimetapp Cold and Flu]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Brompheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Dristan Cold Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Brompheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Brompheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Dristan Cold Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / buclizine 6.25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Esgic-Plus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Fioricet]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG [Zebutal]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL CAPSULE [BUTAL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL CAPSULE [BUTALB/ACET/CAFFEINE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL CAPSULE [BUTALBITAL]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Esgic-Plus]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL CAPSULE [ESGIC]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Capsule [Zebutal]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [BUTALBITAL]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Esgic-Plus]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [ESGIC]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Caffeine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Fioricet]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [BUTALBITAL]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / BUTALBITAL 50 MG / CAFFEINE 40 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [FIORICET]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Codeine 15 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / butalbital 50 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 20 MG / isometheptene 130 MG [Prodrin]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 20 MG / isometheptene 130 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 20 MG / isometheptene 130 MG Oral Tablet [Prodrin]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CAFFEINE 20 MG / ISOMETHEPTENE MUCATE (1:1) 130 MG ORAL TABLET [PRODRIN]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 25 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 32 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 32 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 32.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 500 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG [Durabac Forte]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 500 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 500 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG Oral Tablet [Durabac Forte]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CAFFEINE 50 MG / MAGNESIUM SALICYLATE 500 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG ORAL TABLET [CAFGESIC]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CAFFEINE 50 MG / MAGNESIUM SALICYLATE 500 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG ORAL TABLET [COMBIFLEX]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CAFFEINE 50 MG / MAGNESIUM SALICYLATE 500 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [DURABAC]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CAFFEINE 50 MG / MAGNESIUM SALICYLATE TETRAHYDRATE 500 MG / PHENYLTOLOXAMINE CITRATE 20 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [DURABAC]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG / Salicylic Acid 500 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG / salicylamide 500 MG [Cafgesic]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG / salicylamide 500 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 50 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG / salicylamide 500 MG Oral Tablet [Cafgesic]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 60 MG / Pyrilamine 15 MG [Midol Maximum Strength Menstrual]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 60 MG / Pyrilamine 15 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 60 MG / Pyrilamine 15 MG Oral Capsule [Midol Maximum Strength Menstrual]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 60 MG / Pyrilamine 15 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 60 MG / Pyrilamine 15 MG Oral Tablet [Midol Maximum Strength Menstrual]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG [Bayer Select]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG [Excedrin Aspirin Free]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG [Excedrin Geltab Aspirin Free]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG [Excedrin Quick Tab]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG [Excedrin Tension Headache]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG [Valorin Extra]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Disintegrating Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Disintegrating Tablet [Excedrin Quick Tab]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet [Bayer Select]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet [Excedrin Aspirin Free]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet [Excedrin Geltab Aspirin Free]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet [Excedrin Tension Headache]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 65 MG Oral Tablet [Valorin Extra]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 75 MG / pamabrom 10 MG / Vitamin B6 1 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Caffeine 75 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Calcium Carbonate 111 MG / magnesium carbonate 64 MG / Magnesium Oxide 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Calcium Carbonate 250 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Calcium Carbonate 380 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Carisoprodol 300 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlormezanone 100 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlormezanone 200 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG [Coricidin HBP Flu Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Comtrex Cold and Flu Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Comtrex Maximum Strength Cold Relief]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Contac Severe Cold and Flu Maximum Stength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Capsule [Comtrex Cold and Flu Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Comtrex Maximum Strength Cold Relief]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Contac Severe Cold and Flu Maximum Stength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Comtrex Cold and Flu Maximum Strength Reformulated Aug 2006]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Genacol Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Theraflu Nightime Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Comtrex Cold and Flu Maximum Strength Reformulated Aug 2006]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Genacol Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Theraflu Nightime Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG Oral Tablet [Coricidin HBP Flu Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Contac Cold and Flu Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Contac Cold and Flu Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Chlor-Trimeton Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Chlor-Trimeton Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 18.7 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Actifed Cold & Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Allerest Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Allergy Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Comtrex Allergy Sinus Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Comtrex Allergy Sinus Night and Day]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Comtrex Allergy Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Lorsin]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sinarest Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sinumed]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sinutab Ex-Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Allergy Sinus Caplet]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Allergy Sinus Gelcap]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Allergy Sinus Geltab]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Actifed Cold & Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Allerest Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Allergy Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Comtrex Allergy Sinus Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Comtrex Allergy Sinus Night and Day]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Comtrex Allergy Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Lorsin]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sinarest Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sinumed]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sinutab Ex-Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Allergy Sinus Caplet]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Allergy Sinus Gelcap]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Allergy Sinus Geltab]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 2 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Codeine 20 MG [Cotabflu]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Codeine 20 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Codeine 20 MG Oral Tablet [Cotabflu]
acetaminophen 500 MG / chlorpheniramine 4 MG / dextromethorphan 20 MG / pseudoephedrine 60 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG [Alumadrine]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Alumadrine]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG [Sinapap]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet [Sinapap]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Sine-Off Sinus and Cold]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Sine-Off Sinus and Cold]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 8 MG / Phenylephrine 40 MG [Protid]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 8 MG / Phenylephrine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 8 MG / Phenylephrine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet [Protid]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 8 MG / Phenylephrine 40 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine 8 MG / Phenylephrine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Protid]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 30 MG ORAL TABLET
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [LORSIN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [SINUMED]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 4 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 20 MG ORAL TABLET [COTAB]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 4 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 20 MG ORAL TABLET [COTABFLU]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 8 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 40 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED, EXTENDED RELEASE
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 8 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 40 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED, EXTENDED RELEASE [PROTID]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Chlorzoxazone 250 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Clemastine Fumarate 0.335 MEQ / Phenylpropanolamine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Clemastine Fumarate 0.335 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 10 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Phenflu CD]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 10 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 10 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Phenflu CD]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 10 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Pseudoephedrine 40 MG [Maxiflu CD]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 10 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Pseudoephedrine 40 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 10 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Pseudoephedrine 40 MG Oral Tablet [Maxiflu CD]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 10 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 10 MG Rectal Suppository
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 12.8 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 13.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 15 MG [Codrix 500/15]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 15 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 15 MG Oral Tablet [Codrix 500/15]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Phenflu CDX]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Phenflu CDX]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Maxiflu CDX]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Maxiflu CDX]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 20 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 30 MG [Codrix 500/30]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Codrix 500/30]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 50 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 500 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG [Combiflex ES]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 50 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 500 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 50 MG / Magnesium Salicylate 500 MG / phenyltoloxamine 20 MG Oral Tablet [Combiflex ES]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 6 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 60 MG [Codrix 500/60]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 60 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Codrix 500/60]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 8 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 8 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 8 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Codeine 9 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 10 MG / GUAIFENESIN 400 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [PHENFLU]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 10 MG / GUAIFENESIN 400 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 40 MG ORAL TABLET [MAXIFLU]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 20 MG / GUAIFENESIN 400 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [PHENFLU]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / CODEINE PHOSPHATE 20 MG / GUAIFENESIN 400 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 60 MG ORAL TABLET [MAXIFLU]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dexbrompheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dexbrompheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dexbrompheniramine 3 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Drixoral Cold and Flu]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dexbrompheniramine 3 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Drixoral Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dexbrompheniramine 3 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dexbrompheniramine 3 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Tablet [Drixoral Sinus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dexbrompheniramine 3 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dexbrompheniramine 3 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Drixoral Cold and Flu]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dexbrompheniramine 3 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Drixoral Sinus]
acetaminophen 500 MG / dextromethorphan 15 MG / phenylephrine 5 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG [Comtrex Non Drowsy Liquigel]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Capsule [Comtrex Non Drowsy Liquigel]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Comtrex Non-Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Contac Severe Cold and Flu Non Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sudafed Severe Cold]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Theraflu Daytime Severe Cold]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Theraflu No Drowsiness Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Flu Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Comtrex Non-Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Contac Severe Cold and Flu Non Drowsy]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sudafed Severe Cold]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Theraflu Daytime Severe Cold]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Theraflu No Drowsiness Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Flu Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 15 MG Oral Tablet
acetaminophen 500 MG / dextromethorphan 15 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Duraflu]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Phlemgesic]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Duraflu]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Phlemgesic]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / DEXTROMETHORPHAN 20 MG / GUAIFENESIN 200 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 60 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [DURAFLU]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Phenflu DM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Phenflu DM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Maxiflu DM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Maxiflu DM]
acetaminophen 500 MG / dextromethorphan 20 MG / pseudoephedrine 60 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 30 MG / Guaifenesin 600 MG / Phenylephrine 15 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dextromethorphan 30 MG / Guaifenesin 600 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 20 MG / GUAIFENESIN 200 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 60 MG ORAL TABLET [FLUTABS]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 20 MG / GUAIFENESIN 200 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 60 MG ORAL TABLET, EXTENDED RELEASE [FLUTABS]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 20 MG / GUAIFENESIN 400 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 60 MG ORAL TABLET [MAXIFLU]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diclofenac 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dihydrocodeine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dihydrocodeine 20 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dihydrocodeine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / dihydrocodeine 7.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Dimenhydrinate 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG [Legatrin PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG [Percogesic Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG [Tylenol Cold Relief]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG [Tylenol Severe Allergy]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Benadryl Allergy Sinus Headache]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Benadryl Allergy Sinus Headache]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Benadryl Allergy Sinus Headache]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Legatrin PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Percogesic Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold Relief]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Severe Allergy]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Acetaminophen PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Anacin P.M. Aspirin Free]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Arthritis Foundation]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Bayer Select Max Strength Night Time Pain]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [EX-Pain Reliever]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Genapap PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Leg Ease PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Mapap PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Masophen PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Midol PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Sominex Pain Relief Formula]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Tylenol Cold Relief Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Tylenol Extra Strength P.M.]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [Tylenol PM Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG [X-Pain Relief]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Benadryl Allergy Cold]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Benadryl Cold]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Benadryl Severe Allergy Sinus Headache]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sudafed Sinus Nighttime Plus Pain Relief]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Allergy Sinus NightTime]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Allergy]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Nightime Flu Gelcap Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Benadryl Allergy Cold]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Benadryl Cold]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Benadryl Severe Allergy Sinus Headache]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sudafed Sinus Nighttime Plus Pain Relief]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Allergy Sinus NightTime]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Allergy]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Nightime Flu Gelcap Maximum Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Acetaminophen PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Anacin P.M. Aspirin Free]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Arthritis Foundation]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Bayer Select Max Strength Night Time Pain]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [EX-Pain Reliever]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Genapap PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Leg Ease PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Mapap PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Masophen PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Midol PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Sominex Pain Relief Formula]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Cold Relief Nighttime]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Extra Strength P.M.]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol PM Extra Strength]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 25 MG Oral Tablet [X-Pain Relief]
acetaminophen 500 MG / diphenhydramine 25 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 38 MG [Excedrin PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 38 MG [Goody's PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 38 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 38 MG Oral Powder
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 38 MG Oral Powder [Goody's PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 38 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 38 MG Oral Tablet [Excedrin PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 50 MG [Legatrin PM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 50 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Diphenhydramine 50 MG Oral Tablet [Legatrin PM]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / DIVALPROEX SODIUM / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL CAPSULE
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / DIVALPROEX SODIUM / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL CAPSULE [TYLOX]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Domperidone 10 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Doxylamine 6.2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Tylenol Sinus NightTime]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Doxylamine 6.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Tylenol Sinus NightTime]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Fursultiamin 20 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / GLYBURIDE 1.25 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG / METFORMIN HYDROCHLORIDE 250 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / GLYBURIDE 1.25 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 7.5 MG / METFORMIN HYDROCHLORIDE 250 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [HYDROCODONE]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Guaifenesin 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 45 MG Oral Tablet
acetaminophen 500 MG / guaifenesin 200 MG per 15 ML Syrup
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCHLOROTHIAZIDE 25 MG / PROPRANOLOL HYDROCHLORIDE 80 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 30 MG ORAL TABLET [MAXIMUM]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG [Lortab 10/500]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL LIQUID [LIQUICET]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [ACETOMINOPHEN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE/ACETAMINOPHEN]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 10 MG Oral Tablet [Lortab 10/500]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 10 MG ORAL TABLET [LORTAB]
acetaminophen 500 MG / hydrocodone bitartrate 10 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 2.5 MG [Lortab 2.5/500]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 2.5 MG Oral Tablet
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 2.5 MG ORAL TABLET [HYDROCODONE]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 2.5 MG Oral Tablet [Lortab 2.5/500]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 2.5 MG ORAL TABLET [LORTAB]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 3 MG Oral Tablet
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Allay]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Anexsia 5/500]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Anolor DH5]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Bancap HC]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Ceta Plus]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Co-Gesic]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Dolacet]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Dolagesic]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Dolorex Forte]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [DuoCet]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Hy-Phen]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Hyco-pap]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Hycomed]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Hydrocet]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Hydrogesic]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Lorcet HD]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Lortab 5/500]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Lortab]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Margesic-H]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Medipain 5]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Oncet]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Panacet]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Panlor]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Polygesic]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Stagesic 5/500]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [T-Gesic]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Ugesic]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Vanacet]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Vendone]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Vicodin 5/500]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Vidone]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [Zydone 5/500]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG / NITROFURANTOIN 100 MG / NITROFURANTOIN, MACROCRYSTALLINE 100 MG ORAL CAPSULE [NITROFURANTOIN]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG / NITROFURANTOIN 100 MG / NITROFURANTOIN, MACROCRYSTALLINE 100 MG ORAL TABLET [NITROFURANTOIN]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule [Allay]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule [Anolor DH5]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule [Bancap HC]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL CAPSULE [BANCAP]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule [Ceta Plus]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL CAPSULE [CETA-PLUS]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule [Dolacet]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule [Dolagesic]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule [Dolorex Forte]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL CAPSULE [DOLOREX]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule [Hyco-pap]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule [Hycomed]
Acetaminophen 500 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Oral Capsule [Hydrocet]
ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG ORAL CAPSULE [HYDROCODONE]
48 49 50 51 52