dict.md logo
Results for C in English, page 305
chlorpheniramine 2 MG / dextromethorphan 15 MG / phenylephrine 5 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
chlorpheniramine 2 MG / dextromethorphan 15 MG / pseudoephedrine 30 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
chlorpheniramine 2 MG / dextromethorphan 15 MG per 15 ML Oral Solution
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 30 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG [Maxiphen ADT]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 30 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 30 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Dextromethorphan 30 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG Oral Tablet [Maxiphen ADT]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Ephedrine 15 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenobarbital 7.5 MG / Theophylline 120 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Pseudoephedrine 32.4 MG [Lemohist Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Pseudoephedrine 32.4 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Pseudoephedrine 32.4 MG Oral Capsule [Lemohist Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Atuss HD Extended Release]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Extended Release Capsule [Atuss HD Extended Release]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Advil Allergy Sinus]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Advil Multi-Symptom Cold]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Advil Allergy Sinus]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Advil Multi-Symptom Cold]
chlorpheniramine 2 MG / methscopolamine 0.625 MG / phenylephrine 10 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Ah-Chew]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [D.A. Chewable]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Duradryl]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Duravent]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Extendryl Chews]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Nohist Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Chewable Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Chewable Tablet [Ah-Chew]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Chewable Tablet [D.A. Chewable]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Chewable Tablet [Duradryl]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Chewable Tablet [Duravent]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Chewable Tablet [Extendryl Chews]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Chewable Tablet [Nohist Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 15 MG [Ah-Chew II]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 15 MG Chewable Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 15 MG Chewable Tablet [Ah-Chew II]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.5 MG [Dexodryl]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Ah-Chew]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Chewable Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Chewable Tablet [Ah-Chew]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.5 MG Chewable Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Methscopolamine 1.5 MG Chewable Tablet [Dexodryl]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2 MG / METHSCOPOLAMINE NITRATE 1.25 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL SYRUP
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2 MG / METHSCOPOLAMINE NITRATE 1.25 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL SYRUP [PHENYDRYL]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2 MG / METHSCOPOLAMINE NITRATE 1.3 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10 MG ORAL SYRUP [PHENYDRYL]
chlorpheniramine 2 MG / n-methylscopalamine 0.625 MG / phenylephrine 10 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
chlorpheniramine 2 MG / n-methylscopalamine 1.25 MG / phenylephrine 10 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Paramethasone 1 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / phenyltoloxamine 25 MG [Comhist]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / phenyltoloxamine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / phenyltoloxamine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Comhist]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 10 MG [Phena-Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 10 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 10 MG Extended Release Tablet [Phena-Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Phena-Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Scopolamine 1.5 MG Chewable Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 15 MG / Scopolamine 1.25 MG Chewable Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Histatab Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG / Pyrilamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet [Histatab Plus]
chlorpheniramine 2 MG / phenylpropanolamine 10 MG / pseudoephedrine 20 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 12.5 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 18 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 18.7 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 18.8 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 20 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / phenyltoloxamine 25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG [Pediachlor]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG [Pediox Chewable]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG Chewable Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG Chewable Tablet [Pediachlor]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG Chewable Tablet [Pediox Chewable]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 15 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Allerest Maximum Strength]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Allerest Maximum Strength]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG Chewable Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG Chewable Tablet [Chlo-Amine]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG Oral Tablet
chlorpheniramine 2 mg oral tablet, chewable
chlorpheniramine 2 MG per 10 ML / codeine 10 MG per 10 ML Oral Suspension
chlorpheniramine 2 MG per 5 ML / codeine 10 mg per 5 ML Oral Solution
chlorpheniramine 2 MG per 5 ML / codeine 5 MG per 5 ML Oral Suspension
chlorpheniramine 2 MG per 5 ML Syrup
chlorpheniramine 2 MG per 7.5 ML / codeine 7.5 MG per 7.5 ML Oral Suspension
chlorpheniramine 2 mg/5 mL oral syrup
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML [Ed ChlorPed]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML [Myci Chlorped Pediatric]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML [TanaHist-PD]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 5 MG/ML Nasal Spray
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 6 MG/ML [Ed ChlorPed D]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 6 MG/ML [Tanahist-D]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 6 MG/ML Extended Release Suspension
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 6 MG/ML Extended Release Suspension [Ed ChlorPed D]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 6 MG/ML Extended Release Suspension [Tanahist-D]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML / Phenylpropanolamine 18.8 MG/ML Injectable Solution
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML Extended Release Suspension
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML Extended Release Suspension [Ed ChlorPed]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML Extended Release Suspension [TanaHist-PD]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML Oral Solution
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Ed ChlorPed]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Myci Chlorped Pediatric]
Chlorpheniramine 2 MG/ML Oral Suspension [TanaHist-PD]
chlorpheniramine 2 mg/mL oral suspension, extended release
Chlorpheniramine 2.4 MG/ML
Chlorpheniramine 2.4 MG/ML / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 2 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 6 MG/ML Oral Solution
Chlorpheniramine 2.5 MG
Chlorpheniramine 2.5 MG / Hydrocodone 5 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 2.5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2.5 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 7.5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 2.5 MG/ML
Chlorpheniramine 2.5 MG/ML / Phenylephrine 2.5 MG/ML Nasal Solution
Chlorpheniramine 2.5 MG/ML Oral Solution
Chlorpheniramine 24 MG
Chlorpheniramine 24 MG / Pseudoephedrine 240 MG Extended Release Capsule
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG TAB #4/EPINEPHRINE 1MG SYR/KIT
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG TAB #4/EPINEPHRINE 1MG SYR/KIT [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/DEXTROMETHORPHAN 10MG/5ML (SF) SYRUP
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/DEXTROMETHORPHAN 10MG/5ML (SF) SYRUP [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/DEXTROMETHORPHAN 15MG/5ML LIQUID
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/DEXTROMETHORPHAN 15MG/5ML LIQUID [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 3MG ELIXIR
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 3MG ELIXIR [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG TAB
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG TAB [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG/5ML (SF) LIQUID
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG/5ML (SF) LIQUID [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG/5ML ELIXIR
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG/5ML ELIXIR [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG/5ML LIQUID
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG/5ML LIQUID [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG/5ML SYRUP
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG/5ML SYRUP [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE 12.5MG/5ML LIQUID
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE 12.5MG/5ML LIQUID [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE 12.5MG/5ML SYRUP
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE 12.5MG/5ML SYRUP [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE 18.7MG TAB
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE 18.7MG TAB [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG TAB
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG TAB [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG/5ML LIQUID
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG/5ML LIQUID [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG/5ML SYRUP
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 2MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG/5ML SYRUP [VA Product]
chlorpheniramine 3.75 MG / dextromethorphan 13.75 MG / phenylephrine 8.75 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
Chlorpheniramine 325 MG
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 3MG/EPHEDRINE 4MG/5ML SYRUP
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 3MG/EPHEDRINE 4MG/5ML SYRUP [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 3MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 45MG/5ML SYRUP
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 3MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 45MG/5ML SYRUP [VA Product]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Aller-Chlor]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Allergy brand of chlorpheniramine]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Allergy Tablets]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Alunex]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [C.P.M.]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Calimal]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Chlor-Mal]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Chlor-Phenit]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Chlor-Trimeton]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Chlorate brand of chlorpheniramine maleate]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Chlorphen]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Diabetic Tussin]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Genallerate]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Piriton]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Ridramin]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Teldrin HBP]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Uni-Cortrom]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG [Wal-finate]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / chlorthenoxazin 320 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Codeine 10 MG [Cotab A]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Codeine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Codeine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Cotab A]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Codeine 20 MG [Cotab AX]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Codeine 20 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Codeine 20 MG Oral Tablet [Cotab AX]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dexamethasone 0.4 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dexamethasone 0.4 MG Oral Capsule
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / dextromethorphan 15 MG / phenylephrine 10 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG [Maxichlor]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Maxichlor PEH DM]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Maxichlor PEH DM]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Maxichlor PSE DM]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Maxichlor PSE DM]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 20 MG Oral Tablet [Maxichlor]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 30 MG [Coricidin HBP Cough and Cold]
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / dextromethorphan 30 MG / phenylephrine 30 MG 12 HR Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 30 MG / Phenylephrine 30 MG Extended Release Tablet
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / dextromethorphan 30 MG / pseudoephedrine 30 MG per 5 ML Oral Suspension
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 30 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Dextromethorphan 30 MG Oral Tablet [Coricidin HBP Cough and Cold]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Guaifenesin 100 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Guaifenesin 300 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Guaifenesin 400 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG [TussiCaps]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Tussend]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Tussend]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 60 MG ORAL TABLET
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4 MG / HYDROCODONE BITARTRATE 5 MG / PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 60 MG ORAL TABLET [TUSSEND]
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / hydrocodone bitartrate 5 MG 12 HR Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Hydrocodone Bitartrate 5 MG Extended Release Capsule [TussiCaps]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [D.A. II]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Dallergy]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Duradryl JR]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Duravent]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Extendryl JR]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Nohist Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Re-Drylex Jr.]
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / methscopolamine 1.25 MG / phenylephrine 10 MG 12 HR Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Extended Release Capsule [Duradryl JR]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Extended Release Capsule [Extendryl JR]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Extended Release Tablet [D.A. II]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Extended Release Tablet [Dallergy]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Extended Release Tablet [Duravent]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Extended Release Tablet [Extendryl JR]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Extended Release Tablet [Nohist Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Extended Release Tablet [Re-Drylex Jr.]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Extendryl JR]
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / methscopolamine 1.25 MG / phenylephrine 15 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / methscopolamine 1.25 MG / pseudoephedrine 30 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Dallergy PSE]
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / methscopolamine 1.25 MG / pseudoephedrine 60 MG 12 HR Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 1.25 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Tablet [Dallergy PSE]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 2.5 MG [Allerx DF AM]
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / methscopolamine 2.5 MG 12 HR Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 2.5 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 2.5 MG Extended Release Tablet [Allerx DF AM]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Methscopolamine 2.5 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / methscopolamine nitrate 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / methscopolamine nitrate 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / methscopolamine nitrate 1.25 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / phenindamine 24 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG [Amilon]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / phenindamine 24 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG [Nolamine]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / phenindamine 24 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / phenindamine 24 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG Extended Release Tablet [Amilon]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / phenindamine 24 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG Extended Release Tablet [Nolamine]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Actifed Cold & Allergy]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Allerest PE]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Maxichlor PEH]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG [Sudafed PE Sinus & Allergy]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG [Vanex Forte]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Disintegrating Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Extended Release Tablet [Vanex Forte]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG [MYHIST Forte]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG [Poly Hist Forte Reformulated Feb 2008]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG [RU Hist Forte]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Extended Release Tablet [MYHIST Forte]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Extended Release Tablet [Poly Hist Forte Reformulated Feb 2008]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Oral Tablet [RU Hist Forte]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / salicylamide 320 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Scopolamine 1.25 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Scopolamine 1.25 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Scopolamine 1.25 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Actifed Cold & Allergy]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Allerest PE]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Maxichlor PEH]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG Oral Tablet [Sudafed PE Sinus & Allergy]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG [Chlor-Mes]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG [Dallergy-JR Reformulated Feb 2009]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG [Rescon Reformulated Jun 2008]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG [Rescon]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG [Blanex-A]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG [Chlorex A]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG [Coldex]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG [Nalex-A SR]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG [Nalex-A]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG [Rhinacon A]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG [West-Decon M]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet [Blanex-A]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet [Chlorex A]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet [Coldex]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet [Nalex-A SR]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet [Nalex-A]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet [Rhinacon A]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet [West-Decon M]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG [C-Hist]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG [Chlortox]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG [Comhist LA]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG [Linhist-L.A.]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG [Q-Hist LA]
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG 12 HR Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG Extended Release Capsule [C-Hist]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG Extended Release Capsule [Chlortox]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG Extended Release Capsule [Comhist LA]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG Extended Release Capsule [Linhist-L.A.]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG / phenyltoloxamine 50 MG Extended Release Capsule [Q-Hist LA]
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / phenylephrine 20 MG 12 HR Extended Release Capsule
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / phenylephrine 20 MG 12 HR Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG Extended Release Capsule [Chlor-Mes]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG Extended Release Capsule [Dallergy-JR Reformulated Feb 2009]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG Extended Release Tablet [Rescon Reformulated Jun 2008]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG Extended Release Tablet [Rescon]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 20 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 25 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG [Nalex-A SR]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 25 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 25 MG / phenyltoloxamine 40 MG Extended Release Tablet [Nalex-A SR]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylephrine 25 MG Extended Release Tablet
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4 MG / PHENYLEPHRINE 8 MG / TANNIC ACID 17 MG / TANNIC ACID 5 MG ORAL TABLET [RYNATAN]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 20 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG [A.R.M. Allergy Relief]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG [Demazin]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG [Tri-Nefrin]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Extended Release Tablet [Demazin]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Oral Tablet [A.R.M. Allergy Relief]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Tri-Nefrin]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 37.5 MG [Gencold]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 37.5 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 37.5 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 37.5 MG Extended Release Tablet [Gencold]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 37.5 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG / Pseudoephedrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG [Histalet Forte]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG / Pseudoephedrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG [Poly Hist Forte]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG / Pseudoephedrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG / Pseudoephedrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Histalet Forte]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG / Pseudoephedrine 10 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Oral Tablet [Poly Hist Forte]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG / Pyrilamine 25 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 50 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 75 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 120 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sudal 12]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Chewable Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Chewable Tablet [Sudal 12]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Aller-Chlor Decongestant]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Atrohist Pediatric]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Chlor Trimeton Allergy Decongestant]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Chlorafed H.S. Timecelles]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Clorfed II]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Clorfed]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Codimal-LA Half]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Congestaclear Cold & Allergy]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [CPM PSEH PD]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Curaler]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Deconamine]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Dura-Tap/PD]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Dynafed]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Dynahist]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Fedahist]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Genaphed Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Klerist-D]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Kronofed-A-Jr]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Maxichlor PSE]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Pseudo-Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Rescon Jr]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Sudafed Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Sudafed Sinus & Allergy]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Sudogest Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Tavist-DA]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG [Uni-sed Plus]
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / pseudoephedrine 60 MG 12 HR Extended Release Capsule
chlorpheniramine 4 MG / pseudoephedrine 60 MG 12 HR Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Capsule [Atrohist Pediatric]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Capsule [Chlorafed H.S. Timecelles]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Capsule [Codimal-LA Half]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Capsule [CPM PSEH PD]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Capsule [Dura-Tap/PD]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Capsule [Dynafed]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Capsule [Dynahist]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Capsule [Kronofed-A-Jr]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Capsule [Rescon Jr]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Extended Release Tablet [Clorfed]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Capsule [Dynahist]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Aller-Chlor Decongestant]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Chlor Trimeton Allergy Decongestant]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Clorfed II]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Clorfed]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Congestaclear Cold & Allergy]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Curaler]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Deconamine]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Fedahist]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Genaphed Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Klerist-D]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Maxichlor PSE]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Pseudo-Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Sudafed Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Sudafed Sinus & Allergy]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Sudogest Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Tavist-DA]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / Pseudoephedrine 60 MG Oral Tablet [Uni-sed Plus]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG / salicylamide 320 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Chewable Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Aller-Chlor]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Allergy brand of chlorpheniramine]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Allergy Tablets]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Alunex]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [C.P.M.]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Calimal]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Chlor-Mal]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Chlor-Phenit]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Chlor-Trimeton]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Chlorate brand of chlorpheniramine maleate]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Chlorphen]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Diabetic Tussin]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Genallerate]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Piriton]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Ridramin]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Teldrin HBP]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Uni-Cortrom]
Chlorpheniramine 4 MG Oral Tablet [Wal-finate]
chlorpheniramine 4 MG per 5 ML / methscopolamine 1.25 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
chlorpheniramine 4 mg/5 mL oral suspension, extended release
Chlorpheniramine 4.5 MG
Chlorpheniramine 4.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Rynatan Pediatric Chewable]
Chlorpheniramine 4.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Trynate]
Chlorpheniramine 4.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Chewable Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 4.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Chewable Tablet [Rynatan Pediatric Chewable]
Chlorpheniramine 4.5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG Chewable Tablet [Trynate]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4.5MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG/5ML SUSP,ORAL
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4.5MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG/5ML SUSP,ORAL [VA Product]
Chlorpheniramine 45.7 MG
Chlorpheniramine 45.7 MG Pellet
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 10MG CAP
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 10MG CAP [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 10MG TAB
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 10MG/5ML ELIXIR
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 10MG/5ML ELIXIR [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 10MG/5ML LIQUID
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 10MG/5ML LIQUID [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 10MG/5ML SYRUP
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 10MG/5ML SYRUP [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 20MG TAB
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 20MG TAB [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 20MG TAB,SA
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLEPHRINE 20MG TAB,SA [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE 25MG TAB
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PHENYLPROPANOLAMINE 25MG TAB [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG TAB,CHEWABLE
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 60MG CAP
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 60MG CAP [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 60MG CAP,SA
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 60MG CAP,SA [VA Product]
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 60MG TAB
CHLORPHENIRAMINE 4MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 60MG TAB [VA Product]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG
chlorpheniramine 5 MG / dihydrocodeine 3 MG / phenylephrine 20 MG per 5 ML Oral Solution
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG [Decongestabs]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG [Naldecon]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG [Nalgest]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG [Nalspan]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG [Prop-A-Hist]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG [Quadra-Hist D]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG [Tri-Phen-Chlor]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG [Tri-Phen-Mine]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG [Uni Decon]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG [West-Decon]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG Extended Release Capsule
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG Extended Release Capsule [Quadra-Hist D]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG Extended Release Tablet [Decongestabs]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG Extended Release Tablet [Naldecon]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG Extended Release Tablet [Nalgest]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG Extended Release Tablet [Nalspan]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG Extended Release Tablet [Prop-A-Hist]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG Extended Release Tablet [Tri-Phen-Chlor]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG Extended Release Tablet [Tri-Phen-Mine]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG Extended Release Tablet [Uni Decon]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 15 MG Extended Release Tablet [West-Decon]
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 10 MG / Phenylpropanolamine 40 MG / phenyltoloxamine 5 MG Extended Release Tablet
Chlorpheniramine 5 MG / Phenylephrine 5 MG [Histatab Plus]
303 304 305 306 307