dict.md logo
Results for C in English, page 530
Cortinarius saporatus
Cortinarius sarmienti
Cortinarius saturninus
Cortinarius savegrensis
Cortinarius saxamontanus
Cortinarius scandens
Cortinarius scaurus
Cortinarius schlerophyllarum
Cortinarius sebosus
Cortinarius sejuctus
Cortinarius selandicus
Cortinarius semisanguineus
Cortinarius septentrionalis
Cortinarius serarius
Cortinarius sericeolazulinus
Cortinarius serratissimus
Cortinarius sertipes
Cortinarius similis
Cortinarius sinapicolor
Cortinarius sodagnitus
Cortinarius solis-occasus
Cortinarius sordidemaculatus
Cortinarius sp. 1 TM02_362
Cortinarius sp. 2 TM02_209
Cortinarius sp. 3 TM02_238
Cortinarius sp. 4 TM03_487
Cortinarius sp. 444
Cortinarius sp. 4733
Cortinarius sp. 4817
Cortinarius sp. 4819
Cortinarius sp. 5 TM03_488
Cortinarius sp. 6 TM03_498
Cortinarius sp. 7 TM03_443
Cortinarius sp. 8 TM02_197
Cortinarius sp. AB99-09-54
Cortinarius sp. AB99-10-197
Cortinarius sp. AL3
Cortinarius sp. AL4
Cortinarius sp. AL5
Cortinarius sp. AL6
Cortinarius sp. AL7
Cortinarius sp. AL8
Cortinarius sp. AL9
Cortinarius sp. Bear7
Cortinarius sp. BRV99/15
Cortinarius sp. C1-EC172
Cortinarius sp. chunkycort
Cortinarius sp. cl 3-3
Cortinarius sp. CLC 2113
Cortinarius sp. CLC 2121
Cortinarius sp. CO1221
Cortinarius sp. CWS44
Cortinarius sp. Daniel 1
Cortinarius sp. DAVFP 26051
Cortinarius sp. DAVFP 26069
Cortinarius sp. DAVFP 26539
Cortinarius sp. DAVFP 28804
Cortinarius sp. DAVFP 28819
Cortinarius sp. DAVFP 28822
Cortinarius sp. DAVFP 29147
Cortinarius sp. DAVFP 29148
Cortinarius sp. DBTF668
Cortinarius sp. DG108
Cortinarius sp. EB020727
Cortinarius sp. EB780814
Cortinarius sp. EB870818
Cortinarius sp. ectomycorrhiza S12
Cortinarius sp. ectomycorrhiza V34
Cortinarius sp. ectomycorrhiza V47
Cortinarius sp. ectomycorrhiza V54
Cortinarius sp. ectomycorrhiza V66
Cortinarius sp. EDM72
Cortinarius sp. EH16
Cortinarius sp. EH17
Cortinarius sp. EH22
Cortinarius sp. EH24
Cortinarius sp. EH25
Cortinarius sp. EH26
Cortinarius sp. EH27
Cortinarius sp. EH28
Cortinarius sp. EH29
Cortinarius sp. EH31
Cortinarius sp. EH32
Cortinarius sp. EH34
Cortinarius sp. EH39
Cortinarius sp. EH40
Cortinarius sp. EH41
Cortinarius sp. EH42
Cortinarius sp. EH46
Cortinarius sp. EH47
Cortinarius sp. EKB880921
Cortinarius sp. EKB900822
Cortinarius sp. EUR 2
Cortinarius sp. F14051
Cortinarius sp. F15804
Cortinarius sp. F15833
Cortinarius sp. F41803
Cortinarius sp. Galiano3
Cortinarius sp. GC02321
Cortinarius sp. GDA53691
Cortinarius sp. HL01-001
Cortinarius sp. HM900724
Cortinarius sp. IB19580064
Cortinarius sp. IB19990540
Cortinarius sp. IK01-026
Cortinarius sp. IK97-680
Cortinarius sp. IK99-707
Cortinarius sp. JFA 11701
Cortinarius sp. JFA 11847
Cortinarius sp. JFA 12039
Cortinarius sp. JM96/40
Cortinarius sp. JV01-574
Cortinarius sp. KGP42
Cortinarius sp. KGP43
Cortinarius sp. KH408-78
Cortinarius sp. Lr04
Cortinarius sp. Lr24
Cortinarius sp. MEL2057999
Cortinarius sp. MHM126
Cortinarius sp. MHM171
Cortinarius sp. MHM172
Cortinarius sp. MHM175
Cortinarius sp. MHM176
Cortinarius sp. MHM177
Cortinarius sp. MHM200
Cortinarius sp. MHM292
Cortinarius sp. nw1
Cortinarius sp. O14
Cortinarius sp. OC02
Cortinarius sp. OC10
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064069
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064084
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064087
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064097
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064104
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064105
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064120
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064150
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064174
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064176
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064189
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064216
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064223
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064267
Cortinarius sp. OSC 1064268
Cortinarius sp. P36
Cortinarius sp. PK2825
Cortinarius sp. PK5336
Cortinarius sp. R27
Cortinarius sp. SD-113.6
Cortinarius sp. SD-115.1
Cortinarius sp. SD-13.3
Cortinarius sp. SLB2004-11-02-05
Cortinarius sp. SMI33
Cortinarius sp. SMI41
Cortinarius sp. src174
Cortinarius sp. src28
Cortinarius sp. TEB134-84
Cortinarius sp. TEB559-04
Cortinarius sp. TENN61753
Cortinarius sp. TF2000-058
Cortinarius sp. TF2004-104
Cortinarius sp. TH6417
Cortinarius sp. TH7472
Cortinarius sp. tjv1
Cortinarius sp. tjv3
Cortinarius sp. tjv4
Cortinarius sp. TO1
Cortinarius sp. TO3
Cortinarius sp. TO4
Cortinarius sp. TO5
Cortinarius sp. TO6
Cortinarius sp. Trappe 18741
Cortinarius sp. Trappe 20666
Cortinarius sp. Trappe 8178
Cortinarius sp. Trestrail s.n.
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2000-027
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2000-085
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2002-024
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2002-039
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2002-061
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2002-075
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2002-081
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2002-085
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2002-091
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2005-026
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2005-027
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2005-129
Cortinarius sp. TSJ2005-152
Cortinarius sp. TT1
Cortinarius sp. TT3
Cortinarius sp. TT4
Cortinarius sp. TT97-009
Cortinarius sp. TUB 011641
Cortinarius sp. TUB 011644
Cortinarius sp. TUB 011653
Cortinarius sp. TUB 011658
Cortinarius sp. TUB 012690
Cortinarius sp. TUB 012738
Cortinarius sp. VMS10
Cortinarius sp. VMS11
Cortinarius sp. VMS12
Cortinarius sp. VMS13
Cortinarius sp. VMS14
Cortinarius sp. VMS15
Cortinarius sp. VMS17
Cortinarius sp. VMS21
Cortinarius sp. VMS24
Cortinarius sp. VMS29
Cortinarius sp. VMS3
Cortinarius sp. VMS5
Cortinarius sp. VMS6
Cortinarius sp. VMS7
Cortinarius sp. VMS8
Cortinarius sp. WT5
Cortinarius spadicellus
Cortinarius speciosissimus
Cortinarius spectabilis
Cortinarius speculus
Cortinarius spilomeus
Cortinarius splendens
Cortinarius splendidior
Cortinarius splendidus
Cortinarius splendificus
Cortinarius splendificus Chevassut et Rob. Henry 1975
Cortinarius squamiger
Cortinarius stephanopus
Cortinarius stillatitius
Cortinarius stuntzii
Cortinarius suaveolens
Cortinarius subannulatus
Cortinarius subarquatus
Cortinarius subbalaustinus
Cortinarius subcastanella
Cortinarius subcastanellus
Cortinarius subfoetidus
Cortinarius subgracilis
Cortinarius sublilacinopes
Cortinarius submagellanicus
Cortinarius subpurpureophyllus
Cortinarius subscaurus
Cortinarius subsertipes
Cortinarius subtortus
Cortinarius sulphurinus
Cortinarius superbus
Cortinarius talus
Cortinarius tasmacamphoratus
Cortinarius taylorianus
Cortinarius tenellus
Cortinarius tenuipes
Cortinarius teraturgus
Cortinarius terpsichores
Cortinarius testaceofolius
Cortinarius testaceofolius H. Lindstr. & Soop, 1995
Cortinarius tiliae
Cortinarius tophaceus
Cortinarius tortuosus
Cortinarius torvus
Cortinarius trachycystis
Cortinarius traganus
Cortinarius traganus ectomycorrhiza V82
Cortinarius triformis
Cortinarius tristis
Cortinarius triumphans
Cortinarius trivialis
Cortinarius turbinoides
Cortinarius turgidus
Cortinarius uliginosus
Cortinarius umbilicatus
Cortinarius umbrinolens
Cortinarius urbicus
Cortinarius vacciniophilus
Cortinarius vaginatus
Cortinarius vanduzerensis
Cortinarius variicolor
Cortinarius variiformis
Cortinarius variipes
Cortinarius variosimilis
Cortinarius varius
Cortinarius venetus
Cortinarius vernicosus
Cortinarius vernus
Cortinarius verrucisporus
Cortinarius vespertinus
Cortinarius vesterholtii
Cortinarius vibratilis
Cortinarius vinaceolamellatus
Cortinarius vinaceomaculatus
Cortinarius violaceipes
Cortinarius violaceus
Cortinarius viridibasalis
Cortinarius viridipes
Cortinarius viridirubescens
Cortinarius viridocoeruleus
Cortinarius volviornatus
Cortinarius vulpinus
Cortinarius walkeri
Cortinarius walpolensis
Cortinarius xanthochlorus
Cortinarius xanthochlorus Rob. Henry 1966
Cortinarius xanthophylloides
Cortinarius xanthophyllus
Cortinarius zakii
Cortineff
Cortinicara
Cortinicara gibbosa
Cortinicara sp. NPL-2007
Cortinide
Cortinide 40 MG/ML Injectable Suspension
Cortinomyces viscidus
Cortinomyces viscidus (Massee & Rodway) Bougher & Castellano
cortiphen
Cortis 1.5H p 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1.5H p 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 1.5h p 250 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1.5H p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1.5H p chal SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 1.5H p Ins IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1.5H p Triple Bolus SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 1.5H p U/kg Ins IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 10H p 1 mg Dex SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 10M p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 11 PM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 12 AM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 12 AM SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 12 PM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 12 PM SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 15M p 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 15M p 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 15M p 250 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 15M p ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 15M p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 15M p chal SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 15M p Ins IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 15M p Triple Bolus SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 15M pre 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 15M pre 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 17H p 1 mg Dex SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 1D p 40 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1H p 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1H p 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 1H p 100 ug CRH IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1H p 250 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1H p 250 ug ACTH IM SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 1H p 250 ug ACTH IM SerPl-Sdiff
Cortis 1H p 250 ug ACTH rIM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1H p 250 ug ACTH rIV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1H p 250 ug ACTH SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1H p ACTH SerPl-Imp
Cortis 1H p ACTH SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1H p ACTH SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 1H p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1H p chal SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 1H p Ins IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1H p Triple Bolus SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 1H p U/kg Ins IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1M p 1 u/kg CRH IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 1M p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 2.5H p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 2.5H p chal SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 20M p 100 ug CRH IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 20M p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 20M p chal SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 20M p Ins IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 24H p 1 mg Dex SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 24H p 2 mg Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 24H p 500 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 24H p 500 ug Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 24H p 500 ug Dex SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 24H p ACTH SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 24H p DEX SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis 24H Ur-mRate
Cortis 24H Ur-sCnc
Cortis 24H Ur-sRate
Cortis 26H p 2 mg Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 26H p 500 ug Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 2D p 40 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 2D p 500 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 2H p 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 2H p 250 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 2H p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 2H p chal SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 2H p Ins IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 2H p Triple Bolus SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 3 AM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 3 PM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 30M p 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 30M p 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 30M p 250 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 30M p 250 ug ACTH IM SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 30M p 250 ug ACTH IM SerPl-Sdiff
Cortis 30M p 250 ug ACTH rIM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 30M p 250 ug ACTH rIV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 30M p ACTH SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 30M p ACTH SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 30M p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 30M p chal SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 30M p Ins IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 30M p Triple Bolus SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 30M p U/kg Ins IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 30M pre Ins IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 32H p 40 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 32H p ACTH SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 3D p 500 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 3D p Dex SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 3H p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 3H p chal SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 3H p Triple Bolus SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 4 AM specimen SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 4 AM specimen SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 4 PM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 4 PM SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 40M p 100 ug CRH IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 40M p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 45M p 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 45M p 250 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 45M p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 45M p chal SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 45M p Ins IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 45M p Triple Bolus SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 48H p 2 mg Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 48H p 500 ug Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 48H p ACTH SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 4D p Dex SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 50H p 2 mg Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 50H p 500 ug Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 50M p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 56H p 40 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 56H p ACTH SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 5D p Dex SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 5H p Dex SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 5M p 1 ug/kg CRH IV SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 6 AM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 6 PM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 70M p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 72H p 2 mg Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 72H p 500 ug Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 8 AM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 8 AM SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 8 PM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 8 PM SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 80M p chal SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 8H p 1 mg Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 8H p 2 mg Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 8H p 2 mg Dex SerPl-sCnc
Cortis 8H p 30 mg/kg MTP PO SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 8H p 40 ug ACTH IM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 8H p 500 ug Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 8H p 8 mg Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 8H p ACTH SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 9 AM day 2 SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 9 AM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 9 PM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 9.5H p 8 mg Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 9H p 1 mg Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 9H p 3 g MTP PO ON SerPl-mCnc
Cortis 9H p 8 mg Dex SerPl-mCnc
Cortis AM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis AM SerPl-sCnc
Cortis BS Saliva-mCnc
Cortis BS SerPl-mCnc
Cortis BS SerPl-sCnc
Cortis chal Pnl Saliva
Cortis CSF-mCnc
Cortis DBS-mCnc
Cortis DBS-sCnc
Cortis F 12H Ur-mRate
Cortis F 1D p 40 ug ACTH IM 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis F 24H p ACTH 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis F 24H Ur HPLC-mCnc
Cortis F 24H Ur HPLC-msCnc
Cortis F 24H Ur HPLC-sCnc
Cortis F 24H Ur HPLC-sRate
Cortis F 24H Ur RIA-mCnc
Cortis F 24H Ur RIA-mRate
Cortis F 24H Ur RIA-sCnc
Cortis F 24H Ur RIA-sRate
Cortis F 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis F 24H Ur-mRate
Cortis F 24H Ur-sRate
Cortis F 2D p 40 ug ACTH IM 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis F 48H p 2 mg Dex 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis F 48H p 500 ug Dex 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis F 48H p ACTH 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis F 48H Ur-mRate
Cortis F 72H p 40 ug ACTH IM 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis F 72H p ACTH 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis F 72H Ur-mRate
Cortis F AM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis F PM SerPl-mCnc
Cortis F pre 2 mg Dex high 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis F pre 50 ug ACTH IM 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis F pre 500 ug Dex 24H Ur-mCnc
Cortis F Saliva-mCnc
Cortis F SerPl-mCnc
Cortis F SerPl-sCnc
Cortis F Ur-mCnc
Cortis F Ur-sCnc
Cortis F/Cortisone.free Ur-mRto
528 529 530 531 532