dict.md logo
Results for I in English, page 9
Ibuprofen 100 MG
Ibuprofen 100 MG [Advil]
Ibuprofen 100 MG [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 100 MG Chewable Tablet
Ibuprofen 100 MG Chewable Tablet [Advil]
Ibuprofen 100 MG Chewable Tablet [Motrin]
ibuprofen 100 mg in 1 mL INTRAVENOUS INJECTION [Caldolor]
ibuprofen 100 mg in 5 mL / pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 15 mg in 5 mL ORAL SUSPENSION [CHILDRENS ADVIL COLD]
Ibuprofen 100 mg in 5 mL / Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 15 mg in 5 mL ORAL SUSPENSION [Childrens MotrinCold]
ibuprofen 100 mg in 5 mL ORAL SUSPENSION [CHILDRENS ADVIL]
IBUPROFEN 100 mg in 5 mL ORAL SUSPENSION [DG Health Childrens Ibuprofen]
IBUPROFEN 100 mg in 5 mL ORAL SUSPENSION [Hannaford Childrens Ibuprofen]
IBUPROFEN 100 mg in 5 mL ORAL SUSPENSION [Leader Childrens Ibuprofen]
IBUPROFEN 100 mg in 5 mL ORAL SUSPENSION [Major Childrens Ibuprofen]
IBUPROFEN 100 MG Oral (systemic) tablet
IBUPROFEN 100 MG ORAL LIQUID
IBUPROFEN 100 MG ORAL SUSPENSION
IBUPROFEN 100 MG ORAL SUSPENSION [CHILDREN'S]
IBUPROFEN 100 MG ORAL SUSPENSION [CHILDRENS]
IBUPROFEN 100 MG ORAL SUSPENSION [MOTRIN]
Ibuprofen 100 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 100 MG Oral Tablet [Advil]
Ibuprofen 100 MG Oral Tablet [Motrin]
IBUPROFEN 100 mg ORAL TABLET [Walgreens IbuprofenJunior Strength]
ibuprofen 100 mg oral tablet, chewable
ibuprofen 100 MG per 5 ML Oral Suspension
IBUPROFEN 100 MG/5 ML Oral (systemic) suspension
ibuprofen 100 mg/5 ml oral suspension
Ibuprofen 100 MG/5 ML Oral Suspension [MOTRIN]
Ibuprofen 100 MG/ML
Ibuprofen 100 MG/ML [Caldolor]
Ibuprofen 100 MG/ML Injectable Solution
Ibuprofen 100 MG/ML Injectable Solution [Caldolor]
ibuprofen 100 mg/mL intravenous solution
ibuprofen 100 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER ORAL SUSPENSION
Ibuprofen 100 MILLIGRAM In 5 MILLILITER ORAL SUSPENSION [MOTRIN]
Ibuprofen 1000 MG
Ibuprofen 1000 MG Oral Tablet
IBUPROFEN 100MG CHEW TAB
IBUPROFEN 100MG ORAL TABLET
IBUPROFEN 100MG ORAL TABLET, CHEWABLE
IBUPROFEN 100MG TAB
IBUPROFEN 100MG TAB [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 100MG TAB,CHEW
IBUPROFEN 100MG TAB,CHEW [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 100MG TABLET
IBUPROFEN 100MG TABLET, CHEWABLE
IBUPROFEN 100MG/5ML ORAL GEL (ML)
IBUPROFEN 100MG/5ML ORAL SUSPENSION, ORAL (FINAL DOSE FORM)
IBUPROFEN 100MG/5ML SUSP
IBUPROFEN 100MG/5ML SUSP BTL 5ML
IBUPROFEN 100MG/5ML SUSP,BTL,5ML
IBUPROFEN 100MG/5ML SUSP,BTL,5ML [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 100MG/5ML SUSP,ORAL
IBUPROFEN 100MG/5ML SUSP,ORAL [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 100MG/5ML SUSPENSION, ORAL (FINAL DOSE FORM)
IBUPROFEN 100MG/5ML SYRUP
IBUPROFEN 100MG/ML INJ VIL 4ML
IBUPROFEN 100MG/ML INJ VIL 8ML
IBUPROFEN 100MG/ML INJ,VIL,4ML
IBUPROFEN 100MG/ML INJ,VIL,8ML
Ibuprofen 120 MG
Ibuprofen 120 MG Chewable Tablet
Ibuprofen 120 MG Oral Tablet
IBUPROFEN 120MG TABLET
IBUPROFEN 120MG TABLET, CHEWABLE
IBUPROFEN 120MG TABLET, DISPERSIBLE
Ibuprofen 133 MG/ML
Ibuprofen 133 MG/ML / Lidocaine 10 MG/ML Injectable Solution
Ibuprofen 133 MG/ML Injectable Solution
Ibuprofen 1H p SerPl-mCnc
Ibuprofen 2.5H p SerPl-mCnc
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML [Advil]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML [Brufen]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML [Elixsure IB]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML [Junifen]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML [Nurofen For Children]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Advil Children's Cold]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Dimetapp Childrens Cold & Fever]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML [Motrin Cold Childrens]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Advil Children's Cold]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Dimetapp Childrens Cold & Fever]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML / Pseudoephedrine 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Motrin Cold Childrens]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML Oral Gel
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML Oral Solution
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML Oral Solution [Brufen]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Advil]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Elixsure IB]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Junifen]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 20 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Nurofen For Children]
Ibuprofen 200 MG
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Addaprin]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Advil]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Anadin Ibuprofen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Apsifen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Arthritis Foundation IB]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Arthrofen 200]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Brufen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Cap-Profen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Cuprofen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Ebufac]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Genpril]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Haltran]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Ibrufhalal]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [IBU-200]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Ibu-Tab]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Ibular]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Ibumetin]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Ibuprohm]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Inoven]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Lidifen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Menadol]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [MIdol Cramps & Bodyaches]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Migrafen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Nuprin]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Nurofen Advance]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Pacifene]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Paxofen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Phor Pain]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Proflex]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Q-Profen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Relcofen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Rimafen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Saleto-200]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Sup Pain Med]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Tab-Profen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Ultraprin]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Uni-Pro]
Ibuprofen 200 MG [Wal-Profen]
ibuprofen 200 mg / diphenhydramine citrate 38 mg ORAL TABLET
Ibuprofen 200 mg / Diphenhydramine Citrate 38 mg ORAL TABLET, COATED [Motrin PM]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Methocarbamol 500 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Advil Cold and Sinus]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Dayquil Pressure and Pain Caplet]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Dimetapp Sinus]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Dristan Sinus]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Motrin Cold and Flu]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Motrin IB Sinus]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Motrin Sinus Headache]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG [Sine-Aid IB]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Advil Cold and Sinus]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Capsule [Motrin IB Sinus]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Advil Cold and Sinus]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Dayquil Pressure and Pain Caplet]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Dimetapp Sinus]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Dristan Sinus]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Motrin Cold and Flu]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Motrin IB Sinus]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Motrin Sinus Headache]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine 30 MG Oral Tablet [Sine-Aid IB]
ibuprofen 200 mg / pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 30 mg ORAL CAPSULE, LIQUID FILLED [ADVIL COLD AND SINUS]
ibuprofen 200 mg / pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 30 mg ORAL TABLET, COATED [ADVIL COLD AND SINUS]
Ibuprofen 200 MG / pseudoisocytidine 30 MG Oral Tablet
IBUPROFEN 200 MG / PSEUDOISOCYTIDINE HYDROCHLORIDE 30 MG ORAL TABLET
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Tolperisone 50 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 200 MG Chewable Tablet
Ibuprofen 200 MG Extended Release Capsule
IBUPROFEN 200 MG Oral (systemic) capsule
IBUPROFEN 200 MG Oral (systemic) tablet
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Capsule
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Capsule [Advil]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Capsule [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Capsule [Wal-Profen]
IBUPROFEN 200 mg ORAL CAPSULE, LIQUID FILLED
ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL CAPSULE, LIQUID FILLED [ADVIL MIGRAINE]
ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL CAPSULE, LIQUID FILLED [ADVIL]
IBUPROFEN 200 mg ORAL CAPSULE, LIQUID FILLED [CVS Pharmacy Ibuprofen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Addaprin]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Advil]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Anadin Ibuprofen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Apsifen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Arthritis Foundation IB]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Arthrofen 200]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Brufen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Cap-Profen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Cuprofen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Ebufac]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Genpril]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Haltran]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Ibrufhalal]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [IBU-200]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Ibu-Tab]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Ibular]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Ibumetin]
IBUPROFEN 200 mg ORAL TABLET [Ibuprofen (NSAID)Pain Releiver/ Fever Reducer]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Ibuprohm]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Inoven]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Lidifen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Menadol]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [MIdol Cramps & Bodyaches]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Migrafen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Nuprin]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Nurofen Advance]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Pacifene]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Paxofen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Phor Pain]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Proflex]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Q-Profen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Relcofen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Rimafen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Saleto-200]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Sup Pain Med]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Tab-Profen]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Ultraprin]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Uni-Pro]
Ibuprofen 200 MG Oral Tablet [Wal-Profen]
IBUPROFEN 200 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED
Ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL TABLET, COATED [ADVIL]
Ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [Conney Ibuprofen]
Ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [Dover Addaprin]
Ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [Green Guard Ibuprofen Relief]
Ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [Ibuprofen]
Ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [Lab Safety Supply Ibuprofen]
Ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [MEDI-FIRST Ibuprofen]
Ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [MEDI-FIRST PLUS Ibuprofen]
Ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [MEDIQUE I-PRIN]
Ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [Otis Clapp Ultraprin]
Ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [Physicians Care Ibuprofen]
Ibuprofen 200 mg ORAL TABLET, SUGAR COATED
IBUPROFEN 200/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG CAP
IBUPROFEN 200/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG TAB
IBUPROFEN 200G/5ML SYRUP
IBUPROFEN 200MG CAP
IBUPROFEN 200MG CAP [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 200MG CAPSULE (HARD, SOFT, ETC.)
IBUPROFEN 200MG CAPSULE, SUSTAINED ACTION
IBUPROFEN 200MG ORAL CAPSULE (HARD, SOFT, ETC.)
IBUPROFEN 200MG ORAL TABLET
IBUPROFEN 200MG PACKET
IBUPROFEN 200MG TAB
IBUPROFEN 200MG TAB [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 200MG TAB UD
IBUPROFEN 200MG TAB,UD
IBUPROFEN 200MG TAB,UD [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 200MG TABLET
IBUPROFEN 200MG TABLET, CHEWABLE
IBUPROFEN 200MG TABLET, DISPERSIBLE
IBUPROFEN 200MG TABLET, EFFERVESCENT
IBUPROFEN 200MG TABLET, SOLUBLE
IBUPROFEN 200MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG CAP
IBUPROFEN 200MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG CAP [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 200MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG TAB
IBUPROFEN 200MG/PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG TAB [VA Product]
Ibuprofen 250 MG
Ibuprofen 2H p SerPl-mCnc
Ibuprofen 3 MG/ML
Ibuprofen 3 MG/ML [Brufen]
Ibuprofen 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Ibuprofen 3 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Brufen]
Ibuprofen 300 MG
Ibuprofen 300 MG [fenbid]
Ibuprofen 300 MG [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 300 MG [Proflex]
Ibuprofen 300 MG / Methocarbamol 300 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 300 MG / Pseudoephedrine 45 MG Extended Release Capsule
Ibuprofen 300 MG / Pseudoephedrine 45 MG Oral Capsule
Ibuprofen 300 MG Extended Release Capsule
Ibuprofen 300 MG Extended Release Capsule [fenbid]
Ibuprofen 300 MG Extended Release Capsule [Proflex]
Ibuprofen 300 MG Extended Release Tablet
IBUPROFEN 300 MG Oral (systemic) tablet
Ibuprofen 300 MG Oral Capsule
Ibuprofen 300 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 300 MG Oral Tablet [Motrin]
IBUPROFEN 300MG CAPSULE (HARD, SOFT, ETC.)
IBUPROFEN 300MG CAPSULE, SUSTAINED ACTION
IBUPROFEN 300MG ORAL TABLET
IBUPROFEN 300MG TAB
IBUPROFEN 300MG TAB [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 300MG TABLET
Ibuprofen 30M p SerPl-mCnc
Ibuprofen 3H p SerPl-mCnc
Ibuprofen 40 MG/ML
Ibuprofen 40 MG/ML [Advil]
Ibuprofen 40 MG/ML [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 40 MG/ML [Pediacare Fever]
Ibuprofen 40 MG/ML Oral Solution
Ibuprofen 40 MG/ML Oral Suspension
Ibuprofen 40 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Advil]
Ibuprofen 40 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 40 MG/ML Oral Suspension [Pediacare Fever]
IBUPROFEN 40 mg/mL ORAL SUSPENSION, DROPS(FINAL DOSAGE FORM)(ML)
Ibuprofen 400 MG
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Advil Extra Strength]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Apsifen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Arthrofen 400]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Brufen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Cuprofen Maximum Strength]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Dolgesic]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Ebufac]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [IB Pro]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Ibu-4]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Ibu-Tab]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Ibu]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Ibular]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Ibumed]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Ibumetin]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Isisfen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Lidifen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Pacifene]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Paxofen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Phor Pain]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Relcofen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Rimafen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Rufen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG [Saleto-400]
Ibuprofen 400 MG / Cyanocobalamin 3 MG Oral Tablet
IBUPROFEN 400 MG / IBUPROFEN 800 MG ORAL TABLET
IBUPROFEN 400 MG / IBUPROFEN 800 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED
IBUPROFEN 400 MG / IBUPROFEN 800 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED
Ibuprofen 400 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG [Combunox]
Ibuprofen 400 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 400 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet [Combunox]
IBUPROFEN 400 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [COMBUNOX]
IBUPROFEN 400 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [OXYCODONE]
Ibuprofen 400 MG / Scopolamine 20 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 400 MG / Vitamin B 12 3 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 400 MG Extended Release Capsule
Ibuprofen 400 MG Extended Release Tablet
IBUPROFEN 400 MG INTRAVENOUS INJECTION [CALDOLOR]
IBUPROFEN 400 MG Oral (systemic) tablet
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Capsule
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Suspension
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Advil Extra Strength]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Apsifen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Arthrofen 400]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Brufen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Cuprofen Maximum Strength]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Dolgesic]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Ebufac]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [IB Pro]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Ibu-4]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Ibu-Tab]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Ibu]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Ibular]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Ibumed]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Ibumetin]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Isisfen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Lidifen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Pacifene]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Paxofen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Phor Pain]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Relcofen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Rimafen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Rufen]
Ibuprofen 400 MG Oral Tablet [Saleto-400]
IBUPROFEN 400 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED
IBUPROFEN 400 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [IBU-TAB]
IBUPROFEN 400 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [MOTRIN]
IBUPROFEN 400 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED
IBUPROFEN 400 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [IB]
IBUPROFEN 400 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [IBU]
IBUPROFEN 400 MG ORAL TABLET, SUGAR COATED
IBUPROFEN 400 MG ORAL TABLET, SUGAR COATED [MOTRIN]
ibuprofen 400 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET
Ibuprofen 400 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED
Ibuprofen 400 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [MOTRIN]
IBUPROFEN 400MG CAPSULE (HARD, SOFT, ETC.)
IBUPROFEN 400MG CAPSULE, SUSTAINED ACTION
IBUPROFEN 400MG ORAL TABLET
IBUPROFEN 400MG PACKET
IBUPROFEN 400MG TAB
IBUPROFEN 400MG TAB [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 400MG TAB UD
IBUPROFEN 400MG TAB,UD
IBUPROFEN 400MG TAB,UD [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 400MG TABLET
IBUPROFEN 400MG TABLET, EFFERVESCENT
IBUPROFEN 400MG TABLET, SOLUBLE
IBUPROFEN 400MG/3ML AMPUL (ML)
IBUPROFEN 40MG/ML ORAL SUSPENSION, DROPS(FINAL DOSAGE FORM)(ML)
IBUPROFEN 40MG/ML SUSPENSION, DROPS(FINAL DOSAGE FORM)(ML)
Ibuprofen 450 MG
Ibuprofen 450 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG [Combunox]
Ibuprofen 450 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 450 MG / Oxycodone 5 MG Oral Tablet [Combunox]
IBUPROFEN 450 MG / OXYCODONE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 MG ORAL TABLET [COMBUNOX]
IBUPROFEN 5% AEROSOL, SPRAY W/PUMP (ML)
IBUPROFEN 5% CREAM (GRAMS)
IBUPROFEN 5% GEL (GM)
Ibuprofen 50 MG
Ibuprofen 50 MG [Advil]
Ibuprofen 50 MG [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 50 MG Chewable Tablet
Ibuprofen 50 MG Chewable Tablet [Advil]
Ibuprofen 50 MG Chewable Tablet [Motrin]
IBUPROFEN 50 mg in 1.25 mL ORAL SUSPENSION [Concetrated Ibuprofen]
IBUPROFEN 50 mg in 1.25 mL ORAL SUSPENSION [Health Sense Infants IbuprofenOral Suspension]
ibuprofen 50 mg in 1.25 mL ORAL SUSPENSION/ DROPS [INFANTS ADVIL CONCENTRATED DROPS]
IBUPROFEN 50 MG Oral (systemic) tablet
ibuprofen 50 mg oral tablet, chewable
ibuprofen 50 MG per 1.25 ML Oral Suspension
IBUPROFEN 50 MG/1.25 ML Oral (systemic) suspension
ibuprofen 50 mg/1.25 mL oral suspension
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML [Ibuleve]
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML [Ibumousse]
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML [Proflex Pain Relief]
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML [Proflex]
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML / nicotinic acid benzyl ester 0.74 MG/ML Topical Cream
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML Topical Cream
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML Topical Cream [Proflex Pain Relief]
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML Topical Cream [Proflex]
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML Topical Foam
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML Topical Foam [Ibuleve]
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML Topical Foam [Ibumousse]
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML Topical Spray
Ibuprofen 50 MG/ML Topical Spray [Ibuleve]
Ibuprofen 500 MG
Ibuprofen 500 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 500 MG Rectal Suppository
IBUPROFEN 500MG SUPPOSITORY, RECTAL
IBUPROFEN 50MG CHEW TAB
IBUPROFEN 50MG ORAL TABLET, CHEWABLE
IBUPROFEN 50MG TAB,CHEW
IBUPROFEN 50MG TAB,CHEW [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 50MG TABLET, CHEWABLE
Ibuprofen 600 MG
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Apsifen F]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Arthrofen 600]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Brufen]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [IB Pro]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Ibifon 600]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Ibren]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Ibu-6]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Ibu-Tab]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Ibu]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Ibumetin]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Lidifen]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Paxofen]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Rufen]
Ibuprofen 600 MG [Saleto-600]
IBUPROFEN 600 MG / IBUPROFEN 800 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED
Ibuprofen 600 MG Extended Release Tablet
IBUPROFEN 600 MG Oral (systemic) tablet
IBUPROFEN 600 MG ORAL CAPSULE
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Apsifen F]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Arthrofen 600]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Brufen]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [IB Pro]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Ibifon 600]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Ibren]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Ibu-6]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Ibu-Tab]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Ibu]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Ibumetin]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Lidifen]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Paxofen]
IBUPROFEN 600 mg ORAL TABLET [Perrigo Ibuprofen]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Rufen]
Ibuprofen 600 MG Oral Tablet [Saleto-600]
IBUPROFEN 600 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED
IBUPROFEN 600 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [IB]
IBUPROFEN 600 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [IBU-TAB]
IBUPROFEN 600 MG ORAL TABLET, COATED [MOTRIN]
IBUPROFEN 600 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED
IBUPROFEN 600 MG ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [IBU]
Ibuprofen 600 mg ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [MOTRIN]
ibuprofen 600 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET
Ibuprofen 600 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED
Ibuprofen 600 MILLIGRAM In 1 TABLET ORAL TABLET, FILM COATED [MOTRIN]
IBUPROFEN 600MG ORAL TABLET
IBUPROFEN 600MG PACKET
IBUPROFEN 600MG TAB
IBUPROFEN 600MG TAB [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 600MG TAB UD
IBUPROFEN 600MG TAB,UD
IBUPROFEN 600MG TAB,UD [VA Product]
IBUPROFEN 600MG TABLET
IBUPROFEN 600MG TABLET, EFFERVESCENT
IBUPROFEN 600MG TABLET, SUSTAINED ACTION
IBUPROFEN 700 MG [MICROMASK]
Ibuprofen 80 MG/ML
Ibuprofen 80 MG/ML / Cyanocobalamin 2 MG/ML Injectable Solution
Ibuprofen 80 MG/ML / Vitamin B 12 2 MG/ML Injectable Solution
Ibuprofen 80 MG/ML Injectable Solution
Ibuprofen 800 MG
Ibuprofen 800 MG [Brufen Retard]
Ibuprofen 800 MG [IB Pro]
Ibuprofen 800 MG [Ibu-8]
Ibuprofen 800 MG [Ibu-Tab]
Ibuprofen 800 MG [Ibu]
Ibuprofen 800 MG [Motrin]
Ibuprofen 800 MG [Rufen]
7 8 9 10 11