dict.md logo
Results for M in English, page 678
Mycobacterium shimoidei
Mycobacterium shimoidei (ex Tsukamura et al. 1975) Tsukamura 1982
Mycobacterium shinjukuense
Mycobacterium shottsii
Mycobacterium shottsii Rhodes et al. 2003
Mycobacterium siernhoferi
Mycobacterium simiae
Mycobacterium simiae Karassova et al. 1965
Mycobacterium smegmatis
Mycobacterium smegmatis (Trevisan 1889) Lehmann and Neumann 1899
Mycobacterium Snv Cult
Mycobacterium sp
Mycobacterium sp [Presence] in Unspecified specimen by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp | XXX
Mycobacterium sp # 2 identified in Unspecified specimen by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp # 3 identified in Unspecified specimen by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp # 4 identified in Unspecified specimen by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp # 5 identified in Unspecified specimen by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp deoxyribonucleic acid
Mycobacterium sp deoxyribonucleic acid:Arbitrary Concentration:Point in time:Bronchial:Ordinal:DNA NUCLEIC ACID PROBE.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp deoxyribonucleic acid:Arbitrary Concentration:Point in time:Cerebral spinal fluid:Ordinal:DNA NUCLEIC ACID PROBE.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp deoxyribonucleic acid:Arbitrary Concentration:Point in time:Sputum:Ordinal:DNA NUCLEIC ACID PROBE.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp deoxyribonucleic acid:Arbitrary Concentration:Point in time:Tissue, unspecified:Ordinal:DNA NUCLEIC ACID PROBE.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp deoxyribonucleic acid:Arbitrary Concentration:Point in time:To be specified in another part of the message:Ordinal:DNA NUCLEIC ACID PROBE.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp deoxyribonucleic acid:Arbitrary Concentration:Point in time:Urine:Ordinal:DNA NUCLEIC ACID PROBE.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp DNA
Mycobacterium sp DNA [Presence] in Bronchial specimen by Probe & target amplification method
Mycobacterium sp DNA [Presence] in Cerebral spinal fluid by Probe & target amplification method
Mycobacterium sp DNA [Presence] in Sputum by Probe & target amplification method
Mycobacterium sp DNA [Presence] in Tissue by Probe & target amplification method
Mycobacterium sp DNA [Presence] in Unspecified specimen by Probe & target amplification method
Mycobacterium sp DNA [Presence] in Urine by Probe & target amplification method
Mycobacterium sp DNA | bronchial
Mycobacterium sp DNA | cerebral spinal fluid
Mycobacterium sp DNA | sputum
Mycobacterium sp DNA | tissue & smears
Mycobacterium sp DNA | urine
Mycobacterium sp DNA | XXX
Mycobacterium sp DNA:ACnc:Pt:Bronchial:Ord:Probe.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp DNA:ACnc:Pt:CSF:Ord:Probe.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp DNA:ACnc:Pt:Sputum:Ord:Probe.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp DNA:ACnc:Pt:Tiss:Ord:Probe.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp DNA:ACnc:Pt:Urine:Ord:Probe.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp DNA:ACnc:Pt:XXX:Ord:Probe.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp identified
Mycobacterium sp identified | aspirate
Mycobacterium sp identified | bld-ser-plas
Mycobacterium sp identified | body fluid
Mycobacterium sp Identified | Bone marrow
Mycobacterium sp identified | bronchial
Mycobacterium sp identified | cerebral spinal fluid
Mycobacterium sp identified | dialysis fluid
Mycobacterium sp identified | gastric fluid
Mycobacterium sp identified | isolate
Mycobacterium sp identified | peritoneal fluid
Mycobacterium sp identified | Pleural fluid
Mycobacterium sp identified | sputum
Mycobacterium sp identified | synovial fluid
Mycobacterium sp identified | tissue & smears
Mycobacterium sp identified | urine
Mycobacterium sp identified | wound
Mycobacterium sp identified | XXX
Mycobacterium sp identified in Aspirate by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Blood by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Body fluid by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Bone marrow by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Bronchial specimen by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Cerebral spinal fluid by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Dialysis fluid by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Gastric fluid by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Isolate
Mycobacterium sp identified in Isolate by Mycobacterial subtyping
Mycobacterium sp identified in Peritoneal fluid by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Pleural fluid by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Sputum by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Synovial fluid by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Tissue by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Unspecified specimen
Mycobacterium sp identified in Unspecified specimen by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Urine by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified in Wound by Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified^^^2:Presence or Identity:Point in time:To be specified in another part of the message:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified^^^2:Prid:Pt:XXX:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified^^^3:Presence or Identity:Point in time:To be specified in another part of the message:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified^^^3:Prid:Pt:XXX:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified^^^4:Presence or Identity:Point in time:To be specified in another part of the message:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified^^^4:Prid:Pt:XXX:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified^^^5:Presence or Identity:Point in time:To be specified in another part of the message:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified^^^5:Prid:Pt:XXX:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Aspirate:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Body fluid, unsp:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Bronchial:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Cerebral spinal fluid:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Dialysis fluid:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Gastric fluid/contents:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Isolate:Nominal
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Isolate:Nominal:Mycobacterial subtyping
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Marrow (bone):Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Peritoneal fluid /ascites:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Pleural fluid (thoracentesis fld):Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Sputum:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Synovial fluid (Joint fluid):Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Tissue, unspecified:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:To be specified in another part of the message:Nominal
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:To be specified in another part of the message:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Urine:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Whole blood:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Wound:Nominal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Asp:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Bld:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Body fld:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Bone mar:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Bronchial:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:CSF:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Dial fld:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Gast fld:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Isolate:Nom
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Isolate:Nom:Mycobacterial subtyping
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Periton fld:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Plr fld:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Sputum:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Synv fld:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Tiss:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Urine:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:Wound:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:XXX:Nom
Mycobacterium sp identified:Prid:Pt:XXX:Nom:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp ribosomal ribonucleic acid
Mycobacterium sp ribosomal ribonucleic acid:Arbitrary Concentration:Point in time:To be specified in another part of the message:Ordinal:DNA NUCLEIC ACID PROBE
Mycobacterium sp ribosomal ribonucleic acid:Presence or Identity:Point in time:Isolate:Narrative:DNA NUCLEIC ACID PROBE.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp rRNA
Mycobacterium sp rRNA [Identifier] in Isolate by Probe & target amplification method
Mycobacterium sp rRNA [Presence] in Unspecified specimen by DNA probe
Mycobacterium sp rRNA | isolate
Mycobacterium sp rRNA | XXX
Mycobacterium sp rRNA:ACnc:Pt:XXX:Ord:Probe
Mycobacterium sp rRNA:Prid:Pt:Isolate:Nar:Probe.amp.tar
Mycobacterium sp:ACnc:Pt:XXX:Ord:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp:Arbitrary Concentration:Point in time:To be specified in another part of the message:Ordinal:Organism specific culture
Mycobacterium sp.
Mycobacterium sp. (strain GP1)
Mycobacterium sp. #11
Mycobacterium sp. 01-627
Mycobacterium sp. 01-628
Mycobacterium sp. 01-629
Mycobacterium sp. 01-632
Mycobacterium sp. 01-633
Mycobacterium sp. 01-636
Mycobacterium sp. 01-664
Mycobacterium sp. 01-665
Mycobacterium sp. 030203A
Mycobacterium sp. 06-027344
Mycobacterium sp. 06-029014
Mycobacterium sp. 06-029015
Mycobacterium sp. 06-029016
Mycobacterium sp. 1 SUN M2
Mycobacterium sp. 1032b
Mycobacterium sp. 131B
Mycobacterium sp. 1351
Mycobacterium sp. 1371
Mycobacterium sp. 15
Mycobacterium sp. 1761
Mycobacterium sp. 1761 27 10 01
Mycobacterium sp. 1764
Mycobacterium sp. 1773
Mycobacterium sp. 1775
Mycobacterium sp. 1776
Mycobacterium sp. 1777
Mycobacterium sp. 1781
Mycobacterium sp. 1791
Mycobacterium sp. 1794
Mycobacterium sp. 1797
Mycobacterium sp. 18 GUW
Mycobacterium sp. 18-08
Mycobacterium sp. 185-409
Mycobacterium sp. 19
Mycobacterium sp. 1B
Mycobacterium sp. 1B(CD)
Mycobacterium sp. 1GVN05
Mycobacterium sp. 2-6
Mycobacterium sp. 20 GUW
Mycobacterium sp. 20-01
Mycobacterium sp. 20-02
Mycobacterium sp. 20-03
Mycobacterium sp. 20-05
Mycobacterium sp. 21ND21
Mycobacterium sp. 22-28
Mycobacterium sp. 22-29
Mycobacterium sp. 22-35
Mycobacterium sp. 22-36
Mycobacterium sp. 22-37
Mycobacterium sp. 22-46
Mycobacterium sp. 22-50
Mycobacterium sp. 2333
Mycobacterium sp. 24
Mycobacterium sp. 28
Mycobacterium sp. 2B
Mycobacterium sp. 2FBB05
Mycobacterium sp. 31181
Mycobacterium sp. 3B
Mycobacterium sp. 410E12
Mycobacterium sp. 428D11
Mycobacterium sp. 431D01
Mycobacterium sp. 431D07
Mycobacterium sp. 4B
Mycobacterium sp. 4BR14
Mycobacterium sp. 5B
Mycobacterium sp. 5BR6
Mycobacterium sp. 68/7171
Mycobacterium sp. 6B
Mycobacterium sp. 6BR15
Mycobacterium sp. 6BR2
Mycobacterium sp. 6PY1
Mycobacterium sp. 7
Mycobacterium sp. 9502227
Mycobacterium sp. 9912
Mycobacterium sp. a
Mycobacterium sp. A14N
Mycobacterium sp. A24MG23
Mycobacterium sp. A24MTL
Mycobacterium sp. AC-1
Mycobacterium sp. ACT-64
Mycobacterium sp. AEOC024
Mycobacterium sp. AEOC025
Mycobacterium sp. AHi45
Mycobacterium sp. AKB-2008-ES10
Mycobacterium sp. AKB-2008-TA6A
Mycobacterium sp. AMi2
Mycobacterium sp. AMi8
Mycobacterium sp. AT-3
Mycobacterium sp. ATCC 35788
Mycobacterium sp. b
Mycobacterium sp. BA
Mycobacterium sp. BAC86
Mycobacterium sp. BC
Mycobacterium sp. BD
Mycobacterium sp. BE
Mycobacterium sp. BF
Mycobacterium sp. BF4b
Mycobacterium sp. BF4c
Mycobacterium sp. BF5b
Mycobacterium sp. BM01
Mycobacterium sp. BM04
Mycobacterium sp. BM05
Mycobacterium sp. BM06
Mycobacterium sp. BPC5
Mycobacterium sp. BQ
Mycobacterium sp. BS
Mycobacterium sp. BW
Mycobacterium sp. c1
Mycobacterium sp. c2
Mycobacterium sp. C2-3
Mycobacterium sp. c4
Mycobacterium sp. C48
Mycobacterium sp. CA-24
Mycobacterium sp. CC-4
Mycobacterium sp. CCUG 52297
Mycobacterium sp. CF1
Mycobacterium sp. CG-1
Mycobacterium sp. CH-1
Mycobacterium sp. CH-2
Mycobacterium sp. CH1
Mycobacterium sp. CHNTR34
Mycobacterium sp. CHTN-E
Mycobacterium sp. CIPT 140060001
Mycobacterium sp. CIPT 140070001
Mycobacterium sp. CIPT 140070002
Mycobacterium sp. CIPT 140070003
Mycobacterium sp. CIPT 140070005
Mycobacterium sp. CIPT 140070007
Mycobacterium sp. CIPT 19980863
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_423
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_424
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_427
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_428
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_430
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_432
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_434
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_436
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_438
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_440
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_442
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_445
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_446
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_447
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_448
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_450
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_451
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_452
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_454
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_456
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_457
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_458
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_462
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_463
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_465
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_466
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_467
Mycobacterium sp. Clinical_468
Mycobacterium sp. CNJ823 PL04
Mycobacterium sp. CNJ836 PL04
Mycobacterium sp. CNJ859 PL04
Mycobacterium sp. CNJ862 PL04
Mycobacterium sp. CNJ879 PL04
Mycobacterium sp. CNJ881 PL04
Mycobacterium sp. CNJ910 PL04
Mycobacterium sp. CP-2
Mycobacterium sp. CRIB-59
Mycobacterium sp. CRIB-60
Mycobacterium sp. CRIB-61
Mycobacterium sp. CRIB-62
Mycobacterium sp. CRIB-63
Mycobacterium sp. CRIB-64
Mycobacterium sp. CRIB-65
Mycobacterium sp. CRRI 4
Mycobacterium sp. CT-10
Mycobacterium sp. CT-11
Mycobacterium sp. CT-12
Mycobacterium sp. CT-24
Mycobacterium sp. CT-25
Mycobacterium sp. CT-26
Mycobacterium sp. CT-27
Mycobacterium sp. CT-28
Mycobacterium sp. CT-29
Mycobacterium sp. CT-30
Mycobacterium sp. CT-31
Mycobacterium sp. CT-32
Mycobacterium sp. CT-33
Mycobacterium sp. CT-9
Mycobacterium sp. czh-101
Mycobacterium sp. d
Mycobacterium sp. D9-7
Mycobacterium sp. DCY42
Mycobacterium sp. DCY47
Mycobacterium sp. DhA-55
Mycobacterium sp. DL049
Mycobacterium sp. DLC22
Mycobacterium sp. DM-11
Mycobacterium sp. DQS39A1
Mycobacterium sp. DSM 3803
Mycobacterium sp. dtb94
Mycobacterium sp. e
Mycobacterium sp. E103
Mycobacterium sp. E1455
Mycobacterium sp. E34
Mycobacterium sp. E498
Mycobacterium sp. E5
Mycobacterium sp. E569
Mycobacterium sp. EE13a
Mycobacterium sp. Ellin113
Mycobacterium sp. Ellin118
Mycobacterium sp. Ellin142
Mycobacterium sp. Ellin148
Mycobacterium sp. Ellin151
Mycobacterium sp. Ellin180
Mycobacterium sp. Ellin182
Mycobacterium sp. Ellin241
Mycobacterium sp. EM3
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_255
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_259
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_260
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_262
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_263
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_264
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_269
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_299
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_308
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_314
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_315
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_318
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_328b
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_328c
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_345
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_346
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_358
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_359
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_369
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_370
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_371
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_395
Mycobacterium sp. Environmental_417
Mycobacterium sp. ESD
Mycobacterium sp. ET-2007
Mycobacterium sp. f
Mycobacterium sp. F13
Mycobacterium sp. F148
Mycobacterium sp. F24
Mycobacterium sp. F41
Mycobacterium sp. F42
Mycobacterium sp. FI-02205
Mycobacterium sp. FI-03099
Mycobacterium sp. FI-03109
Mycobacterium sp. FI-05198
Mycobacterium sp. FI-05334
Mycobacterium sp. FI-06034
Mycobacterium sp. FI-06081
Mycobacterium sp. FI-06083
Mycobacterium sp. FI-06097
Mycobacterium sp. FI-06114
Mycobacterium sp. FI-06115
Mycobacterium sp. FI-06142
Mycobacterium sp. FI-06192
Mycobacterium sp. FI-06215
Mycobacterium sp. FI-07088
Mycobacterium sp. FI-07089
Mycobacterium sp. FI-07091
Mycobacterium sp. FI-07100
Mycobacterium sp. FI-07105
Mycobacterium sp. FI-07106
Mycobacterium sp. FI-07133
Mycobacterium sp. FI-07148
Mycobacterium sp. FI-07153
Mycobacterium sp. FI-07156
Mycobacterium sp. FI-08008
Mycobacterium sp. FI-08037
Mycobacterium sp. FI-08119
Mycobacterium sp. FI-08125
Mycobacterium sp. FI-09026
Mycobacterium sp. FI-28796
Mycobacterium sp. FI-97072
Mycobacterium sp. FI00111
Mycobacterium sp. FI00295
Mycobacterium sp. FI01273
Mycobacterium sp. FI02014
Mycobacterium sp. FI02027
Mycobacterium sp. FI02139
Mycobacterium sp. FI03020
Mycobacterium sp. FI05038
Mycobacterium sp. FI05158
Mycobacterium sp. FI05167
Mycobacterium sp. FI05198
Mycobacterium sp. FI05209
Mycobacterium sp. FI05244
Mycobacterium sp. FI95228
Mycobacterium sp. FM10
Mycobacterium sp. FM30
Mycobacterium sp. FS-YC6689
Mycobacterium sp. FS-YC6709
Mycobacterium sp. FZ-4
Mycobacterium sp. g
Mycobacterium sp. G1368
Mycobacterium sp. G3
Mycobacterium sp. GIC5
Mycobacterium sp. GKPS
Mycobacterium sp. GN-01
Mycobacterium sp. GN-10546
Mycobacterium sp. GN-10643
Mycobacterium sp. GN-10803
Mycobacterium sp. GN-10827
Mycobacterium sp. GN-11124
Mycobacterium sp. GN-9188
Mycobacterium sp. GN-9680
Mycobacterium sp. GP1
Mycobacterium sp. GR-1516-15743
Mycobacterium sp. GR-2001-270
Mycobacterium sp. GR-2002-583
Mycobacterium sp. GR-2005-124
Mycobacterium sp. GR-2007-210
Mycobacterium sp. GR-2009-164
Mycobacterium sp. GWS-BW-H16
Mycobacterium sp. GWS-BW-H50M
Mycobacterium sp. GWS-BW-H82M
Mycobacterium sp. H2-5
Mycobacterium sp. H28
Mycobacterium sp. HE5
Mycobacterium sp. HH2
Mycobacterium sp. HSC 1658
Mycobacterium sp. HSC 1852
Mycobacterium sp. HSC1158
Mycobacterium sp. HSC2034
Mycobacterium sp. HSC324
Mycobacterium sp. HSC468
Mycobacterium sp. HSC507
Mycobacterium sp. HSC514
Mycobacterium sp. HSC970
Mycobacterium sp. HXN-1500
Mycobacterium sp. HXN100
Mycobacterium sp. HXN1500
Mycobacterium sp. i
Mycobacterium sp. I5
Mycobacterium sp. IFO16251
Mycobacterium sp. IFO16252
Mycobacterium sp. IFP 2009
Mycobacterium sp. IFP2009
Mycobacterium sp. IIPS5
Mycobacterium sp. IK1_18P
Mycobacterium sp. IMER-B1-12
Mycobacterium sp. IMER-B1-17
Mycobacterium sp. IMER-B2-27
Mycobacterium sp. IMVS B76676
Mycobacterium sp. Inje LM NTM05-66
Mycobacterium sp. Inje LM NTM05-67
Mycobacterium sp. Inje LM NTM05-68
Mycobacterium sp. Inom-CNF
Mycobacterium sp. IP20010510
Mycobacterium sp. IP20010516
Mycobacterium sp. IP20010531
Mycobacterium sp. IP20010660
Mycobacterium sp. IP20010664
Mycobacterium sp. IP20010718
676 677 678 679 680